Flights from Alicante (ALC) to Oran (ORN)

List of all flights from Alicante, ES (ALC) to Oran, DZ (ORN), list of airlines operating on the route from Alicante, ES (ALC) to Oran, DZ (ORN). The flight on this route is an international flight from Spain to Algeria. There are 4 flights on this route.

The distance from Alicante, ES (ALC) to Oran, DZ (ORN) is 296 km (184 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Alicante-Elche Airport is GMT +1:00. The current time is Tuesday 2019-01-22 21:00 PM. The time zone of the destination point Es Senia Airport is GMT+1:00 The current time is Tuesday 2019-01-22 21:00 PM.

List of 4 flights operating on the route from Alicante, ES (ALC) to Oran, DZ (ORN).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AH 2017 17:20 18:20 60 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 19, 2019, 5:53 a.m.
VY 7392 21:15 22:15 60 minute(s) Departed Jan. 9, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
VY 7390 07:00 08:00 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s) Departed Dec. 2, 2018, 12:02 a.m.
VY 7394 16:45 16:45 60 minute(s) Scheduled July 1, 2018, 3:31 p.m.