Flights from Barcelona (BCN) to Menorca (MAH)

List of all flights from Barcelona, ES (BCN) to Menorca, ES (MAH), list of airlines operating on the route from Barcelona, ES (BCN) to Menorca, ES (MAH). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Spain. There are 30 flights on this route.

The distance from Barcelona, ES (BCN) to Menorca, ES (MAH) is 242 km (150 miles). Barcelona-El Prat Airport and Menorca Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +1:00). The current time on both airports is Saturday 2019-01-19 20:43 PM.

List of 30 flights operating on the route from Barcelona, ES (BCN) to Menorca, ES (MAH).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
VY 3716 17:15 18:10 55 minute(s) Departed Jan. 14, 2019, 8:50 p.m.
VY 3718 19:55 20:50 55 minute(s) Departed Jan. 11, 2019, 4:01 a.m.
VY 3714 09:45 10:40 55 minute(s) Landed 10:25 Jan. 10, 2019, 11:47 a.m.
VY 3712 07:15 08:10 55 minute(s) Landed 08:05 Jan. 10, 2019, 5:51 a.m.
VY 3720 06:40 07:35 55 minute(s) Landed 11:13 Jan. 6, 2019, 8:47 a.m.
VY 3710 20:00 20:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled July 2, 2018, 7:34 p.m.
VY 3740 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) Departed July 1, 2018, 9:09 p.m.
VY 3700 14:30 15:25 55 minute(s) Departed July 1, 2018, 4:32 p.m.
VY 3738 11:55 12:50 55 minute(s) Departed June 29, 2018, 5:23 a.m.
FR 6881 16:30 17:35 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Departed June 28, 2018, 1:38 p.m.
VY 3730 21:10 22:05 55 minute(s) Scheduled June 27, 2018, 12:44 p.m.
VY 3704 18:05 19:00 55 minute(s) Departed June 27, 2018, 11:46 a.m.
VY 3702 12:10 13:05 55 minute(s) June 27, 2018, 11:38 a.m.
VY 3706 12:20 13:15 55 minute(s) Scheduled June 27, 2018, 11:34 a.m.
FR 6883 09:30 10:30 60 minute(s) Departed June 27, 2018, 4:31 a.m.
VY 3722 13:00 13:50 50 minute(s) Estimated departure 20:10 May 2, 2018, 3:37 p.m.
UX 6019 16:10 17:00 50 minute(s) Unknown Dec. 19, 2017, 1:42 a.m.
VY 3726 15:55 16:50 55 minute(s) Estimated departure 16:45 Dec. 5, 2017, 6:22 a.m.
VY 3732 10:55 11:50 55 minute(s) Estimated departure 10:45 Nov. 8, 2017, 11:48 a.m.
FR 6885 15:25 16:30 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Departed Sept. 7, 2017, 4:24 a.m.
VY 3724 19:50 20:45 55 minute(s) June 29, 2017, 2:47 p.m.
UX 6043 19:00 19:50 50 minute(s) March 31, 2017, 7:43 a.m.
IB 5564 19:00 19:50 50 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 3:30 p.m.
QR 3656 19:00 19:50 50 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 3:30 p.m.
VY 3736 19:10 20:05 55 minute(s) March 10, 2017, 11:29 a.m.
VY 3734 10:30 11:25 55 minute(s) March 10, 2017, 11:29 a.m.
VY 3728 21:35 22:30 55 minute(s) March 10, 2017, 11:29 a.m.
VY 3708 14:55 15:50 55 minute(s) March 10, 2017, 11:29 a.m.
UX 6011 08:30 09:35 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) July 16, 2016, 11:27 a.m.
UX 6045 20:35 21:25 50 minute(s) July 16, 2016, 6:57 a.m.