Flights from Delhi (DEL) to Jaipur (JAI)

List of all flights from Delhi, IN (DEL) to Jaipur, IN (JAI), list of airlines operating on the route from Delhi, IN (DEL) to Jaipur, IN (JAI). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in India. There are 15 flights on this route.

The distance from Delhi, IN (DEL) to Jaipur, IN (JAI) is 231 km (144 miles). Indira Gandhi International Airport and Jaipur Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +5.5:30). The current time on both airports is Wednesday 2019-01-16 20:49 PM.

List of 15 flights operating on the route from Delhi, IN (DEL) to Jaipur, IN (JAI).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AI 491 12:00 12:55 50 minute(s) Unknown Jan. 16, 2019, 7:01 p.m.
6E 525 16:00 16:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 16, 2019, 11:53 a.m.
6E 688 21:00 22:20 55 minute(s) Nov. 29, 2018, 7:50 p.m.
9I 643 19:00 20:00 60 minute(s) Unknown June 29, 2018, 4:54 p.m.
9W 2251 18:15 19:20 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Scheduled June 20, 2018, 7:15 p.m.
9W 2249 05:45 06:55 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) Unknown June 20, 2018, 1:23 a.m.
9W 2255 21:10 22:10 60 minute(s) Departed June 20, 2018, 12:16 a.m.
9W 2459 09:50 11:50 2 hour(s) 0 minute(s) Scheduled June 17, 2018, 9:38 p.m.
SG 2623 07:15 08:15 60 minute(s) Scheduled June 15, 2018, 10:09 p.m.
9W 2253 18:40 19:40 60 minute(s) Dec. 19, 2017, 12:49 p.m.
SG 2627 18:30 19:30 60 minute(s) Nov. 12, 2017, 8:09 p.m.
S2 4249 07:10 08:00 50 minute(s) April 16, 2017, 9:19 a.m.
6E 814 07:25 08:15 50 minute(s) April 3, 2017, 7:08 a.m.
9W 2257 09:20 10:30 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) March 30, 2017, 10:10 a.m.
9W 0725 17:30 18:25 55 minute(s) May 27, 2014, 7:36 p.m.