Flights from Thira (JTR) to Athens (ATH)

List of all flights from Thira, GR (JTR) to Athens, GR (ATH), list of airlines operating on the route from Thira, GR (JTR) to Athens, GR (ATH). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Greece. There are 19 flights on this route.

The distance from Thira, GR (JTR) to Athens, GR (ATH) is 218 km (135 miles). Santorini International Airport and Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +2:00). The current time on both airports is Monday 2019-01-21 04:37 AM.

List of 19 flights operating on the route from Thira, GR (JTR) to Athens, GR (ATH).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
FR 1233 08:15 09:05 50 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 20, 2019, 8:02 a.m.
FR 1237 16:55 17:45 50 minute(s) Departed Jan. 15, 2019, 6:41 p.m.
GQ 221 17:55 18:50 45 minute(s) Landed 16:35 Jan. 7, 2019, 10:13 p.m.
OA 353 11:30 12:15 45 minute(s) Departed Jan. 1, 2019, 1:12 p.m.
V7 4111 19:55 20:45 50 minute(s) Unknown Dec. 23, 2018, 7:45 a.m.
OA 351 06:40 07:25 45 minute(s) Departed June 29, 2018, 3:51 a.m.
OA 357 14:35 15:20 45 minute(s) Scheduled* June 26, 2018, 10:46 a.m.
OA 355 11:35 12:20 45 minute(s) Scheduled June 17, 2018, 12:11 a.m.
OA 361 21:15 22:00 45 minute(s) Scheduled June 12, 2018, 10:35 p.m.
A3 351 06:40 07:25 45 minute(s) Feb. 19, 2018, 10:33 a.m.
EL 819 11:10 11:50 40 minute(s) Estimated departure 18:45 Dec. 19, 2017, 4:21 p.m.
A3 365 23:15 23:55 40 minute(s) March 31, 2017, 7:02 a.m.
A3 361 20:50 21:30 40 minute(s) Aug. 16, 2015, 9:10 a.m.
A3 363 22:55 23:40 45 minute(s) Aug. 9, 2015, 3:59 a.m.
A3 353 07:25 08:10 45 minute(s) Aug. 6, 2015, 2:56 p.m.
A3 349 09:15 10:00 45 minute(s) Aug. 6, 2015, 2:56 p.m.
A3 357 14:30 15:15 45 minute(s) Aug. 6, 2015, 7:34 a.m.
A3 355 11:40 12:25 45 minute(s) July 7, 2015, 11:10 p.m.
A3 359 17:55 18:40 45 minute(s) July 3, 2015, 6:41 a.m.