Flights from Madrid (MAD) to Casablanca (CMN)

List of all flights from Madrid, ES (MAD) to Casablanca, MA (CMN), list of airlines operating on the route from Madrid, ES (MAD) to Casablanca, MA (CMN). The flight on this route is an international flight from Spain to Morocco. There are 5 flights on this route.

The distance from Madrid, ES (MAD) to Casablanca, MA (CMN) is 868 km (539 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport is GMT +1:00. The current time is Monday 2019-01-21 22:13 PM. The time zone of the destination point Mohamed V International Airport is GMT0:00 The current time is Monday 2019-01-21 22:13 PM.

List of 5 flights operating on the route from Madrid, ES (MAD) to Casablanca, MA (CMN).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
IB 8190 10:15 12:05 1 hour(s) 40 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 21, 2019, 10:16 a.m.
AT 973 10:55 12:45 1 hour(s) 50 minute(s) Departed Jan. 18, 2019, 11:25 a.m.
AT 971 19:30 20:20 1 hour(s) 50 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 18, 2019, 11:24 a.m.
IB 3302 12:50 13:45 1 hour(s) 55 minute(s) Landed 19:42 June 24, 2018, 3:52 a.m.
IB 3300 10:25 11:15 1 hour(s) 50 minute(s) Landed 10:47 June 21, 2018, 10:28 p.m.