Flights from Naples (NAP) to Rome (FCO)

List of all flights from Naples, IT (NAP) to Rome, IT (FCO), list of airlines operating on the route from Naples, IT (NAP) to Rome, IT (FCO). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Italy. There are 13 flights on this route.

The distance from Naples, IT (NAP) to Rome, IT (FCO) is 198 km (123 miles). Naples International Airport and Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +1:00). The current time on both airports is Saturday 2019-01-19 08:27 AM.

List of 13 flights operating on the route from Naples, IT (NAP) to Rome, IT (FCO).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AZ 1264 11:20 12:15 55 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 19, 2019, 12:18 a.m.
AZ 1274 19:20 20:15 50 minute(s) Departed Jan. 18, 2019, 6:02 p.m.
AF 9762 22:00 23:25 55 minute(s) Jan. 16, 2019, 1:39 p.m.
AZ 1268 06:20 07:10 45 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 14, 2019, 6:21 a.m.
AZ 1270 15:40 16:30 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Departed Jan. 13, 2019, 7:45 a.m.
AZ 1276 15:30 16:35 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) April 18, 2017, 1:16 a.m.
TP 7271 11:50 12:45 55 minute(s) April 13, 2017, 3:44 a.m.
9W 5925 11:50 12:45 55 minute(s) April 4, 2017, 7:56 a.m.
KL 3490 11:50 12:45 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:36 p.m.
KM 2537 11:50 12:45 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:36 p.m.
LG 1240 11:50 12:45 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:36 p.m.
SU 3540 11:50 12:45 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:36 p.m.
AB 1754 11:50 12:45 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:36 p.m.