Flights from Santiago (SCL) to Mendoza (MDZ)

List of all flights from Santiago, CL (SCL) to Mendoza, AR (MDZ), list of airlines operating on the route from Santiago, CL (SCL) to Mendoza, AR (MDZ). The flight on this route is an international flight from Chile to Argentina. There are 10 flights on this route.

The distance from Santiago, CL (SCL) to Mendoza, AR (MDZ) is 197 km (122 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Arturo Merino Benitez Airport is GMT -3:00. The current time is Thursday 2019-01-17 04:55 AM. The time zone of the destination point El Plumerillo International Airport is GMT-3:00 The current time is Thursday 2019-01-17 04:55 AM.

List of 10 flights operating on the route from Santiago, CL (SCL) to Mendoza, AR (MDZ).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
LA 430 08:55 09:55 60 minute(s) Unknown Jan. 1, 2019, 12:37 a.m.
LA 434 18:17 19:20 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) Scheduled Dec. 27, 2018, 6:18 a.m.
AA 7676 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) Dec. 25, 2018, 9:07 a.m.
LA 432 15:20 16:20 60 minute(s) Landed 16:59 July 1, 2018, 5:15 a.m.
AR 2299 23:05 23:58 53 minute(s) Landed 06:07 May 29, 2018, 5:39 p.m.
LA 930 09:25 10:20 55 minute(s) Unknown Dec. 10, 2017, 7:11 p.m.
LA 936 22:15 23:10 55 minute(s) April 15, 2017, 11:33 p.m.
LA 934 12:35 13:30 55 minute(s) April 15, 2017, 8:24 a.m.
LA 932 15:20 16:15 55 minute(s) April 5, 2017, 9:48 p.m.
IB 7315 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) April 1, 2017, 12:29 p.m.