Flights from Stavanger (SVG) to Oslo (OSL)

List of all flights from Stavanger, NO (SVG) to Oslo, NO (OSL), list of airlines operating on the route from Stavanger, NO (SVG) to Oslo, NO (OSL). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Norway. There are 34 flights on this route.

The distance from Stavanger, NO (SVG) to Oslo, NO (OSL) is 342 km (213 miles). Stavanger Airport Sola and Oslo Airport Gardermoen are in the same time zone (GMT +1:00). The current time on both airports is Monday 2019-01-21 22:08 PM.

List of 34 flights operating on the route from Stavanger, NO (SVG) to Oslo, NO (OSL).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
DY 0529 10:15 11:05 50 minute(s) Jan. 21, 2019, 10:03 p.m.
SK 4014 09:15 10:10 50 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 21, 2019, 8:30 p.m.
SK 4038 17:15 18:05 50 minute(s) Unknown Jan. 21, 2019, 6:38 p.m.
DY 0541 16:45 17:35 50 minute(s) Jan. 21, 2019, 12:39 p.m.
DY 0535 13:25 14:20 50 minute(s) Jan. 21, 2019, 1:39 a.m.
DY 0527 09:05 09:55 50 minute(s) Jan. 20, 2019, 7:14 p.m.
SK 4042 18:35 19:25 50 minute(s) Departed Jan. 19, 2019, 5:20 p.m.
SK 4016 11:15 12:05 50 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 19, 2019, 7:25 a.m.
SK 4032 16:20 17:10 55 minute(s) Departed Jan. 19, 2019, 12:19 a.m.
SK 4010 08:20 09:10 50 minute(s) Departed Jan. 18, 2019, 1:38 p.m.
SK 4004 07:00 07:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 18, 2019, 5:39 a.m.
SK 4026 15:35 16:25 50 minute(s) Departed Jan. 18, 2019, 3:28 a.m.
DY 0525 08:15 09:05 50 minute(s) Jan. 17, 2019, 1:37 a.m.
DY 0523 07:30 08:20 50 minute(s) Jan. 16, 2019, 3:38 p.m.
SK 4046 19:20 20:10 50 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 9, 2019, 9:23 a.m.
DY 0549 20:30 21:20 50 minute(s) Jan. 6, 2019, 6:45 p.m.
DY 0537 15:45 16:35 50 minute(s) Dec. 31, 2018, 12:38 a.m.
SK 4024 14:30 15:20 50 minute(s) Departed Dec. 27, 2018, 11:25 a.m.
SK 4048 21:35 22:25 50 minute(s) Departed Dec. 27, 2018, 3:13 a.m.
DY 0545 18:30 19:20 50 minute(s) Dec. 26, 2018, 11:35 a.m.
DY 0521 06:30 07:20 50 minute(s) Dec. 19, 2018, 7:39 a.m.
DY 0543 17:30 18:20 50 minute(s) Dec. 18, 2018, 3:24 p.m.
SK 4008 07:40 08:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled Dec. 16, 2018, 5:52 p.m.
DY 0547 19:30 20:20 50 minute(s) Dec. 13, 2018, 2:17 p.m.
SK 4002 06:05 07:00 50 minute(s) Departed Dec. 11, 2018, 5:35 a.m.
DY 0531 11:35 12:25 50 minute(s) Dec. 8, 2018, 2:47 a.m.
SK 4006 07:10 08:10 55 minute(s) Landed 07:53 Nov. 30, 2018, 5:28 p.m.
SK 4018 10:25 11:15 50 minute(s) Departed Nov. 29, 2018, 9:04 a.m.
SK 4050 20:15 21:05 50 minute(s) Departed July 4, 2018, 7:45 a.m.
SK 4044 20:50 21:40 50 minute(s) Scheduled June 28, 2018, 3:24 p.m.
SK 4022 11:45 12:35 50 minute(s) Landed 14:12 June 22, 2018, 10:43 p.m.
SK 4000 06:30 07:25 55 minute(s) March 15, 2017, 11:58 p.m.
DY 0539 16:15 17:05 50 minute(s) July 3, 2015, 3:39 p.m.
SK 4028 16:00 16:50 50 minute(s) Nov. 27, 2013, 9:04 a.m.