Flights from Sydney (SYD) to Coolangatta (Gold Coast) (OOL)

List of all flights from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Coolangatta (Gold Coast), AU (OOL), list of airlines operating on the route from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Coolangatta (Gold Coast), AU (OOL). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Australia. There are 57 flights on this route.

The distance from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Coolangatta (Gold Coast), AU (OOL) is 677 km (421 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Sydney (Kingsford Smith) Airport is GMT +11:00. The current time is Wednesday 2019-01-23 07:07 AM. The time zone of the destination point Gold Coast Airport is GMT+10:00 The current time is Wednesday 2019-01-23 06:07 AM.

List of 57 flights operating on the route from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Coolangatta (Gold Coast), AU (OOL).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
VA 517 11:10 11:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 23, 2019, 2:53 a.m.
JQ 424 18:40 19:00 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 22, 2019, 10:49 p.m.
QF 864 19:45 20:10 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) Departed Jan. 22, 2019, 10:47 p.m.
QF 860 08:10 08:35 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) Landed 11:05 Jan. 22, 2019, 9:50 p.m.
VA 527 15:10 15:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 22, 2019, 9:02 p.m.
VA 505 07:00 07:20 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 22, 2019, 7:20 p.m.
JQ 426 21:10 21:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 21:20 Jan. 22, 2019, 4:06 p.m.
JQ 416 17:30 17:50 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 22, 2019, 1:22 p.m.
JQ 428 21:45 22:05 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Estimated Arrival 12:25 Jan. 22, 2019, 11:17 a.m.
JQ 402 07:05 07:25 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 07:31 Jan. 22, 2019, 3:27 a.m.
VA 511 09:10 09:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 22, 2019, 1:11 a.m.
QF 868 18:20 18:45 1 hour(s) 55 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 21, 2019, 5:49 p.m.
JQ 400 06:05 06:25 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 07:27 Jan. 21, 2019, 4:46 p.m.
QF 862 13:40 14:05 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) Landed 15:10 Jan. 21, 2019, 1:58 p.m.
VA 543 19:10 19:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 20, 2019, 8:03 p.m.
VA 545 20:10 20:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Estimated departure 20:26 Jan. 20, 2019, 6:44 p.m.
JQ 408 11:30 11:50 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 20, 2019, 5:54 p.m.
JQ 412 13:15 13:35 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 20, 2019, 12:11 p.m.
VA 539 18:10 18:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 20, 2019, 6:39 a.m.
JQ 410 19:45 20:05 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 15:57 Jan. 19, 2019, 11:55 p.m.
JQ 418 16:35 16:55 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 19, 2019, 2:59 p.m.
JQ 420 15:05 15:25 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Estimated Arrival 11:42 Jan. 19, 2019, 5:55 a.m.
VA 535 17:10 17:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 18, 2019, 9:14 a.m.
MU 4238 19:45 20:10 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) Jan. 17, 2019, 7:51 p.m.
VA 515 10:10 10:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 16, 2019, 11:46 a.m.
TT 612 12:10 12:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 13:26 Jan. 14, 2019, 9:17 a.m.
VA 531 16:10 17:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Estimated departure 16:10 Jan. 12, 2019, 6:49 p.m.
TT 624 18:40 19:00 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 10, 2019, 3:39 a.m.
TT 604 08:00 08:20 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 9, 2019, 4:07 a.m.
JQ 406 09:15 09:35 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed Jan. 7, 2019, 5:07 a.m.
TT 620 16:40 17:00 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Delayed Arrival 17:57 Jan. 6, 2019, 1:33 p.m.
VA 523 13:10 13:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 14:35 Jan. 2, 2019, 10:17 p.m.
QF 1574 16:35 18:00 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) Jan. 1, 2019, 10:10 p.m.
QF 1568 13:40 14:05 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) Scheduled Dec. 19, 2018, 2:50 a.m.
JQ 414 16:30 17:50 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed July 4, 2018, 7:16 a.m.
JQ 404 08:15 09:35 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed July 3, 2018, 11:16 p.m.
JQ 422 18:35 18:55 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled July 2, 2018, 7:29 p.m.
TT 622 17:30 17:50 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 18:15 July 1, 2018, 6:03 p.m.
VA 509 08:15 08:35 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed June 25, 2018, 11:26 p.m.
VA 525 14:10 14:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed June 25, 2018, 11:12 p.m.
VA 519 12:10 13:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Departed June 25, 2018, 4:05 a.m.
TZ 3 12:40 13:55 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s) June 11, 2018, 11:46 p.m.
TT 610 11:05 11:25 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled June 3, 2018, 1:11 a.m.
TT 246 18:00 18:25 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) May 20, 2018, 6:25 a.m.
TT 626 19:05 20:25 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) May 30, 2017, 6:30 p.m.
SQ 6724 19:10 19:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) April 17, 2017, 8:56 p.m.
SQ 6720 17:10 17:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) April 17, 2017, 8:55 p.m.
BA 7486 18:00 18:25 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) April 17, 2017, 4:44 p.m.
NZ 7872 19:10 19:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) April 17, 2017, 9:45 a.m.
EK 5864 18:00 18:25 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) April 17, 2017, 8:47 a.m.
NZ 7866 17:10 17:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) April 4, 2017, 7:24 p.m.
SQ 6708 18:10 18:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) April 4, 2017, 10:24 a.m.
EY 6906 17:10 17:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 3:38 p.m.
NZ 7871 18:10 18:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 3:38 p.m.
EY 6908 18:10 18:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 3:38 p.m.
EY 6910 19:10 19:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 3:38 p.m.
VA 537 17:55 19:15 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Aug. 5, 2015, 11:26 p.m.