Flights from Amsterdam (AMS) to Dusseldorf (DUS)

List of all flights from Amsterdam, NL (AMS) to Dusseldorf, DE (DUS), list of airlines operating on the route from Amsterdam, NL (AMS) to Dusseldorf, DE (DUS). The flight on this route is an international flight from Netherlands to Germany. There are 45 flights on this route.

The distance from Amsterdam, NL (AMS) to Dusseldorf, DE (DUS) is 180 km (112 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Amsterdam Airport Schiphol is GMT +1:00. The current time is Monday 2019-03-18 15:36 PM. The time zone of the destination point Dusseldorf International Airport is GMT+1:00 The current time is Monday 2019-03-18 15:36 PM.

List of 45 flights operating on the route from Amsterdam, NL (AMS) to Dusseldorf, DE (DUS).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
KL 1857 13:10:0 13:55:0 45 minute(s) In Air March 18, 2019, 1:20 p.m.
MF 9971 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
DL 9554 13:10:0 13:55:0 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
GA 9216 13:10:0 13:55:0 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
G3 8549 13:10 13:55 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
MF 9389 13:10:0 13:55:0 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
MU 6235 13:10:0 13:55:0 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
9W 8575 13:10 13:55 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
KQ 1861 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
CZ 7985 17:05 17:55 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
KL 1861 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
DL 9321 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
KL 1855 10:05:0 10:55:0 50 minute(s) In Air March 18, 2019, 10:20 a.m.
MU 6237 21:20:0 22:10:0 50 minute(s) On Time March 18, 2019, 10:08 a.m.
KL 1853 06:50:0 07:40:0 50 minute(s) In Air March 18, 2019, 7 a.m.
MU 6233 10:05:0 10:55:0 50 minute(s) On Time March 18, 2019, 4:16 a.m.
KL 1863 21:20:0 22:10:0 50 minute(s) In Air March 17, 2019, 9:40 p.m.
MF 9387 10:05:0 10:55:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 8:38 a.m.
GA 9244 10:05:0 10:55:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 8:38 a.m.
CZ 7715 10:05 10:55 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 8:38 a.m.
9W 8574 10:05 10:55 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 8:38 a.m.
DL 9552 06:50:0 07:40:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
KQ 1853 06:50:0 07:40:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
MU 6231 06:50:0 07:40:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
GA 9364 21:20:0 22:10:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
MF 9726 06:50:0 07:40:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
MK 7410 21:20 22:10 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
MF 9731 21:20:0 22:10:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
KQ 1863 21:20:0 22:10:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
CZ 7746 21:20 22:10 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 5:35 a.m.
DL 9553 10:05:0 10:55:0 50 minute(s) On Time March 17, 2019, 4:47 a.m.
GA 9376 17:05 17:55 50 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:47 p.m.
AZ 2946 21:00 22:20 45 minute(s) Dec. 16, 2018, 1:18 p.m.
9W 8573 06:50 07:40 50 minute(s) April 16, 2017, 1:43 p.m.
MU 8281 17:05 17:55 50 minute(s) April 1, 2017, 7:29 a.m.
9W 8576 17:05 17:55 50 minute(s) March 31, 2017, 11:05 a.m.
9W 8577 21:15 22:10 55 minute(s) March 31, 2017, 4:46 a.m.
MU 8275 10:00 10:55 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 4:09 p.m.
UX 3780 13:20 14:05 45 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 4:09 p.m.
AZ 2944 10:00 10:55 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 4:09 p.m.
CZ 7781 13:20 14:05 45 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 4:09 p.m.
MU 4059 21:15 22:10 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:53 p.m.
UX 3790 21:15 22:10 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:53 p.m.
AZ 2906 21:15 22:10 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:53 p.m.
UX 3768 17:05 17:55 50 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:26 p.m.