Flights from Aruba (AUA) to Curacao (CUR)

List of all flights from Aruba, AW (AUA) to Curacao, CW (CUR), list of airlines operating on the route from Aruba, AW (AUA) to Curacao, CW (CUR). The flight on this route is an international flight from Aruba to CuraƧao. There are 18 flights on this route.

The distance from Aruba, AW (AUA) to Curacao, CW (CUR) is 120 km (74 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Reina Beatrix International Airport is GMT -4:00. The current time is Thursday 2019-04-18 15:18 PM. The time zone of the destination point Hato International Airport is GMT-4:00 The current time is Thursday 2019-04-18 15:18 PM.

List of 18 flights operating on the route from Aruba, AW (AUA) to Curacao, CW (CUR).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AG 503 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 30 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 7:15 p.m.
AG 501 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 30 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 7:15 p.m.
OR 364 17:30 18:50 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) unknown April 18, 2019, 9:40 a.m.
AG 511 6:30 PM 6:55 PM 21 minute(s) started April 14, 2019, 11:40 p.m.
7I 404 15:10 15:40 30 minute(s) Schedule Feb. 21, 2019, 2:58 p.m.
7I 402 09:15 09:45 30 minute(s) Schedule Feb. 21, 2019, 9:29 a.m.
7I 406 19:05 19:40 35 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline Feb. 21, 2019, 4:22 a.m.
V4 313 19:45 20:35 50 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:46 p.m.
7I 416 23:15 23:45 35 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 414 23:00 23:35 35 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 408 16:05 16:45 40 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 410 18:10 18:50 35 minute(s) Canceled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 412 20:40 21:10 30 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 341 09:20 10:00 40 minute(s) April 16, 2017, 7:57 p.m.
8I 442 17:30 18:00 30 minute(s) April 13, 2017, 1:16 a.m.
7I 456 18:25 18:55 30 minute(s) April 8, 2017, 2:03 a.m.
7I 442 09:40 10:05 0 minute(s) None
7N 704 14:15 14:45 0 minute(s) None