Flights from Stockholm (BMA) to Kalmar (KLR)

List of all flights from Stockholm, SE (BMA) to Kalmar, SE (KLR), list of airlines operating on the route from Stockholm, SE (BMA) to Kalmar, SE (KLR). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Sweden. There are 37 flights on this route.

The distance from Stockholm, SE (BMA) to Kalmar, SE (KLR) is 313 km (195 miles). Bromma Airport and Kalmar Oland Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +1:00). The current time on both airports is Tuesday 2019-03-26 22:49 PM.

List of 37 flights operating on the route from Stockholm, SE (BMA) to Kalmar, SE (KLR).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
TF 668 21:00 22:00 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 8:40 p.m.
TF 664 17:30 18:30 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 5:40 p.m.
AY 6069 17:40 18:40 60 minute(s) Departed March 26, 2019, 5:27 p.m.
AY 6073 12:00 13:00 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 5:27 p.m.
TF 656 12:00 13:00 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 5:27 p.m.
AY 6209 08:10 09:10 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 5:27 p.m.
TF 652 08:10 09:10 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 5:27 p.m.
DC 656 12:00 13:00 0 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, noon
DC 652 08:10 09:10 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 8 a.m.
TF 680 19:45 20:45 46 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 8 p.m.
TF 678 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 4:40 p.m.
TF 672 10:25 11:25 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 10:20 a.m.
DC 672 10:25 11:25 0 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 10:20 a.m.
AY 6065 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 16, 2019, 9:52 p.m.
AY 6063 19:45 20:45 60 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 11, 2019, 1:11 a.m.
DC 481 09:10 10:00 50 minute(s) April 2, 2017, 5:13 a.m.
R6 3668 20:50 21:50 0 minute(s) None
R6 3678 16:25 17:25 0 minute(s) None
R6 3680 19:15 20:15 0 minute(s) None
R6 652 08:10 09:10 0 minute(s) None
R6 656 11:55 12:55 0 minute(s) None
WF 3652 08:10 09:10 0 minute(s) None
WF 3672 13:05 14:05 0 minute(s) None
R6 3664 17:30 18:30 0 minute(s) None
R6 3660 14:25 15:25 0 minute(s) None
DC 3656 12:10 13:10 0 minute(s) None
DC 3660 14:25 15:25 0 minute(s) None
DC 3662 14:45 15:35 0 minute(s) None
DC 3664 17:35 18:25 0 minute(s) None
DC 3668 14:45 15:35 0 minute(s) None
DC 3672 12:10 13:10 0 minute(s) None
DC 3678 16:25 17:25 0 minute(s) None
DC 3680 19:15 20:15 0 minute(s) None
TF 676 15:25 16:25 60 minute(s) None
R6 3652 08:10 09:10 0 minute(s) None
R6 3656 12:10 13:10 0 minute(s) None
DC 3652 08:10 09:10 0 minute(s) None