Flights from Brisbane (BNE) to Bundaberg (BDB)

List of all flights from Brisbane, AU (BNE) to Bundaberg, AU (BDB), list of airlines operating on the route from Brisbane, AU (BNE) to Bundaberg, AU (BDB). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Australia. There are 21 flights on this route.

The distance from Brisbane, AU (BNE) to Bundaberg, AU (BDB) is 288 km (179 miles). Brisbane Airport and Bundaberg Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +10:00). The current time on both airports is Friday 2019-04-19 23:20 PM.

List of 21 flights operating on the route from Brisbane, AU (BNE) to Bundaberg, AU (BDB).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
QF 2326 11:30 12:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
NZ 7158 11:30 12:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
EK 5573 11:30 12:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
EK 5550 08:20 09:15 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
NZ 7160 19:25 20:20 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
EK 5586 19:25 20:20 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
NZ 7156 16:05 17:00 55 minute(s) Arrived April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
EK 5563 16:05 17:00 55 minute(s) Arrived April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
VA 2973 13:05 14:00 55 minute(s) Arrived April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
QF 2324 16:05 17:00 55 minute(s) Arrived April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
NZ 7152 08:20 09:15 60 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
QF 2328 19:25 20:20 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
QF 2320 08:20 09:15 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 18, 2019, 8:11 a.m.
VA 2971 09:45 10:40 55 minute(s) en-route April 13, 2019, 12:40 a.m.
QF 2322 13:15 14:15 60 minute(s) Scheduled April 12, 2019, 9:57 p.m.
EK 5558 13:15 14:10 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 12, 2019, 9:57 p.m.
NZ 7154 13:15 14:15 37 minute(s) Scheduled April 12, 2019, 9:57 p.m.
QQ 2973 13:05 14:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 24, 2019, 11:04 a.m.
VA 1699 11:15 12:15 60 minute(s) Estimated departure 11:15 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
VA 1701 12:55 13:55 60 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
VA 1703 17:05 18:05 60 minute(s) March 29, 2018, 6:48 a.m.