Flights from Jakarta (CGK) to Bandar Lampung (TKG)

List of all flights from Jakarta, ID (CGK) to Bandar Lampung, ID (TKG), list of airlines operating on the route from Jakarta, ID (CGK) to Bandar Lampung, ID (TKG). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Indonesia. There are 30 flights on this route.

The distance from Jakarta, ID (CGK) to Bandar Lampung, ID (TKG) is 191 km (119 miles). Soekarno-Hatta International Airport and Radin Inten II Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +7:00). The current time on both airports is Sunday 2019-03-24 15:07 PM.

List of 30 flights operating on the route from Jakarta, ID (CGK) to Bandar Lampung, ID (TKG).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
SJ 094 14:15 15:00 45 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 8 a.m.
SJ 94 14:15 15:00 45 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 8 a.m.
GA 74 12:40:0 13:35:0 23 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 7:40 a.m.
JT 248 2:05 PM 2:55 PM 50 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 7:40 a.m.
SJ 96 11:20 12:05 23 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 5:20 a.m.
SJ 058 16:05 16:55 50 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 24, 2019, 3:58 a.m.
GA 72 09:05:0 10:00:0 25 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 3 a.m.
SJ 88 07:25 08:10 45 minute(s) Departed On time March 24, 2019, 2:21 a.m.
GA 80 07:00:0 07:55:0 54 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 12:40 a.m.
SJ 086 18:45 19:25 40 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 10:07 p.m.
SJ 088 07:25 08:10 45 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 8:20 p.m.
ID 6710 6:55 PM 7:45 PM 25 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 12:40 p.m.
SJ 86 18:45 19:25 40 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 12:20 p.m.
GA 78 17:00:0 17:55:0 27 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 11 a.m.
JT 122 3:55 PM 4:45 PM 25 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 9:20 a.m.
IN 98 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 30 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 4:21 a.m.
SJ 096 11:45 12:30 45 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 22, 2019, 11:21 p.m.
MH 5896 12:40 13:35 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, noon
SJ 68 12:40 13:25 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, noon
MH 5898 17:00 17:55 55 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 22, 2019, noon
SJ 58 16:15 17:05 50 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 22, 2019, noon
GA 76 15:25 16:20 55 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 1, 2019, 2:06 p.m.
JT 3248 11:20 12:10 50 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:58 p.m.
JT 3244 10:00 10:50 25 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:58 p.m.
JT 244 06:30 07:20 50 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:58 p.m.
JT 240 17:10 17:55 45 minute(s) Landed 18:45 Feb. 14, 2019, 9:58 p.m.
JT 242 20:05 20:50 45 minute(s) Estimated Arrival 20:49 Feb. 14, 2019, 9:58 p.m.
IN 9098 15:30 16:10 40 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:42 a.m.
GA 70 05:45 06:40 50 minute(s) Landed 06:33 Dec. 19, 2018, 5:42 a.m.
SJ 098 15:30 16:10 40 minute(s) March 13, 2017, 6:20 a.m.