Flights from Cali (CLO) to Medellin (MDE)

List of all flights from Cali, CO (CLO) to Medellin, CO (MDE), list of airlines operating on the route from Cali, CO (CLO) to Medellin, CO (MDE). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Colombia. There are 13 flights on this route.

The distance from Cali, CO (CLO) to Medellin, CO (MDE) is 309 km (192 miles). Alfonso B. Aragon Airport and Jose Maria Cordova International Airport are in the same time zone (GMT -5:00). The current time on both airports is Thursday 2019-03-21 22:02 PM.

List of 13 flights operating on the route from Cali, CO (CLO) to Medellin, CO (MDE).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AV 9431 12:00 13:08 1 hour(s) 8 minute(s) Arrived On time March 21, 2019, 9:51 p.m.
AV 9500 17:25 18:17 52 minute(s) Arrived On time March 21, 2019, 9:22 p.m.
AV 9391 22:21 23:13 33 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 21, 2019, 7:45 p.m.
AV 9379 08:20 09:12 52 minute(s) Arrived On time March 21, 2019, 7:19 p.m.
AV 8410 10:26 11:18 52 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 5 p.m.
AV 9437 18:34 19:42 1 hour(s) 8 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 12:40 a.m.
QT 707 12:40 13:40 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 16, 2019, 12:05 p.m.
FC 8073 07:05 08:00 55 minute(s) Departed Feb. 11, 2019, 11:41 a.m.
AV 9813 17:37 18:27 50 minute(s) Departed April 12, 2018, 6:05 p.m.
AV 8472 09:00 09:52 52 minute(s) None
FC 8031 20:10 21:05 0 minute(s) None
FC 8131 23:10 00:05 0 minute(s) None
FC 8269 08:00 08:55 0 minute(s) None