Flights from Copenhagen (CPH) to Gothenburg (GOT)

List of all flights from Copenhagen, DK (CPH) to Gothenburg, SE (GOT), list of airlines operating on the route from Copenhagen, DK (CPH) to Gothenburg, SE (GOT). The flight on this route is an international flight from Denmark to Sweden. There are 33 flights on this route.

The distance from Copenhagen, DK (CPH) to Gothenburg, SE (GOT) is 228 km (142 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Copenhagen Airport is GMT +1:00. The current time is Thursday 2019-03-21 07:38 AM. The time zone of the destination point Goteborg Landvetter Airport is GMT+1:00 The current time is Thursday 2019-03-21 07:38 AM.

List of 33 flights operating on the route from Copenhagen, DK (CPH) to Gothenburg, SE (GOT).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
SK 434 08:10 09:05 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
LG 1823 20:55 21:45 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
OS 7505 22:55 23:45 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
OS 7502 11:35 12:25 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
TG 7162 08:15 09:05 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
LG 1827 17:10 18:05 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SQ 2734 08:10 09:05 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
FI 7504 14:15 15:05 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
OU 5690 11:35 12:25 44 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
JP 9142 11:35 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
OS 7503 20:55 21:45 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SK 436 11:35 12:25 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SK 438 14:15 15:05 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SK 446 20:55 21:45 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SK 448 22:55 23:45 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SK 1444 17:10 18:05 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SK 430 14:55 15:45 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
SK 440 19:55 20:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 2:06 a.m.
A3 3351 17:10 18:05 55 minute(s) Arrived March 20, 2019, 6:38 p.m.
FI 7506 20:55 21:45 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 6:38 p.m.
OS 7501 15:35 16:25 50 minute(s) Arrived March 20, 2019, 6:38 p.m.
LG 1825 11:35 12:25 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 11:46 p.m.
JP 9109 20:55 21:45 50 minute(s) Arrived March 18, 2019, 11:46 p.m.
MS 9493 14:55 15:45 50 minute(s) Arrived March 18, 2019, 8:21 p.m.
MS 9492 17:10 18:05 55 minute(s) Arrived March 18, 2019, 8:21 p.m.
WX 448 22:55 23:45 50 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 17, 2019, 6:45 a.m.
TG 7160 21:00 21:50 34 minute(s) Arrived March 15, 2019, 10:10 p.m.
A3 3332 14:15 Scheduled March 15, 2019, 12:41 p.m.
DX 434 08:20 09:15 6 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 14, 2019, 11 a.m.
A3 3317 21:00 21:50 34 minute(s) None
DX 436 11:30 12:25 0 minute(s) None
EE 436 11:15 12:10 0 minute(s) None
EE 434 08:10 09:05 0 minute(s) None