Flights from Curacao (CUR) to Aruba (AUA)

List of all flights from Curacao, CW (CUR) to Aruba, AW (AUA), list of airlines operating on the route from Curacao, CW (CUR) to Aruba, AW (AUA). The flight on this route is an international flight from CuraƧao to Aruba. There are 23 flights on this route.

The distance from Curacao, CW (CUR) to Aruba, AW (AUA) is 120 km (74 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Hato International Airport is GMT -4:00. The current time is Thursday 2019-04-25 20:47 PM. The time zone of the destination point Reina Beatrix International Airport is GMT-4:00 The current time is Thursday 2019-04-25 20:47 PM.

List of 23 flights operating on the route from Curacao, CW (CUR) to Aruba, AW (AUA).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AG 500 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 30 minute(s) Scheduled April 25, 2019, 6:42 a.m.
AG 502 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 30 minute(s) Scheduled April 25, 2019, 6:42 a.m.
AG 512 7:40 PM 8:05 PM 30 minute(s) en-route April 22, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
OR 362 18:35 19:55 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) en-route April 22, 2019, 11 a.m.
AG 510 5:20 PM 5:45 PM 30 minute(s) Arrived April 22, 2019, 3:30 a.m.
OR 361 12:20 18:05 10 hour(s) 40 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline April 22, 2019, 3:30 a.m.
PY 632 11:00 11:30 3 hour(s) 45 minute(s) en-route April 19, 2019, 5 p.m.
7I 405 18:05 18:40 35 minute(s) Cancelled Feb. 21, 2019, 8:15 p.m.
7I 403 14:10 14:45 35 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline Feb. 21, 2019, 8:15 p.m.
7I 401 08:15 08:50 35 minute(s) Cancelled Feb. 20, 2019, 1:14 a.m.
7I 407 22:50 23:15 25 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 14, 2019, 9:46 p.m.
V4 314 08:55 09:37 42 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:43 p.m.
7N 701 12:00 12:30 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 409 17:00 17:40 35 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 413 21:45 22:20 35 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 411 19:30 20:00 30 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 415 22:10 22:40 35 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
7I 455 17:15 17:45 30 minute(s) April 2, 2017, 8:05 a.m.
7I 431 19:35 20:10 35 minute(s) April 1, 2017, 7:46 p.m.
7I 491 17:00 17:40 40 minute(s) April 1, 2017, 11:01 a.m.
8I 8407 14:45 15:25 40 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 12:56 p.m.
7I 441 09:00 09:30 0 minute(s) None
8I 441 09:00 09:30 0 minute(s) None