Flights from Dalat (DLI) to Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

List of all flights from Dalat, VN (DLI) to Ho Chi Minh City, VN (SGN), list of airlines operating on the route from Dalat, VN (DLI) to Ho Chi Minh City, VN (SGN). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Viet Nam. There are 23 flights on this route.

The distance from Dalat, VN (DLI) to Ho Chi Minh City, VN (SGN) is 214 km (133 miles). Lien Khuong Airport and Tan Son Nhat International Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +7:00). The current time on both airports is Tuesday 2019-03-26 20:13 PM.

List of 23 flights operating on the route from Dalat, VN (DLI) to Ho Chi Minh City, VN (SGN).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
VN 1383 19:15:0 20:05:0 50 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 1 p.m.
BL 351 16:55 17:45 50 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 12:20 p.m.
BL 345 08:40 09:30 50 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 2:20 a.m.
VN 1381 07:50:0 08:40:0 50 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 1:40 a.m.
VJ 361 7:15 AM 8:05 AM 50 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 1:20 a.m.
VN 8381 18:25:0 19:15:0 50 minute(s) Delayed March 26, 2019, 12:26 a.m.
VJ 369 8:40 PM 9:30 PM 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 12:26 a.m.
EK 7656 17:05 17:55 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 12:26 a.m.
VN 4171 16:55:0 17:45:0 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 12:26 a.m.
VN 4397 08:35:0 09:25:0 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 12:26 a.m.
VN 1385 13:50:0 14:40:0 43 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 8 a.m.
VJ 363 18:45 20:40 1 hour(s) 55 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 2, 2019, 7:24 a.m.
BL 349 15:20 0 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline Feb. 20, 2019, 9 a.m.
VN 4703 15:20 0 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline Feb. 20, 2019, 9 a.m.
VN 4173 19:15 0 minute(s) Feb. 19, 2019, 2:42 p.m.
BL 353 19:15 0 minute(s) Feb. 19, 2019, 2:42 p.m.
VJ 337 15:15 16:10 35 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:55 p.m.
BL 359 17:50 18:40 50 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:41 a.m.
BL 343 07:10 08:00 0 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:16 a.m.
VN 7383 17:20 18:10 50 minute(s) Landed 05:36 June 21, 2018, 4:12 a.m.
VN 0001 08:45 09:35 50 minute(s) April 12, 2017, 5:57 p.m.
BL 357 12:25 13:15 0 minute(s) None
BL 355 08:05 08:55 0 minute(s) None