Flights from Dusseldorf (DUS) to Florence (FLR)

List of all flights from Dusseldorf, DE (DUS) to Florence, IT (FLR), list of airlines operating on the route from Dusseldorf, DE (DUS) to Florence, IT (FLR). The flight on this route is an international flight from Germany to Italy. There are 3 flights on this route.

The distance from Dusseldorf, DE (DUS) to Florence, IT (FLR) is 895 km (556 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Dusseldorf International Airport is GMT +1:00. The current time is Tuesday 2019-03-19 11:55 AM. The time zone of the destination point Firenze-Peretola Airport is GMT+1:00 The current time is Tuesday 2019-03-19 11:55 AM.

List of 3 flights operating on the route from Dusseldorf, DE (DUS) to Florence, IT (FLR).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AB 8882 09:35 11:35 2 hour(s) 0 minute(s) Unknown Jan. 23, 2018, 2:26 a.m.
AB 8880 14:55 16:55 2 hour(s) 0 minute(s) Unknown Jan. 22, 2018, 1:32 p.m.
AB 8878 21:10 23:10 2 hour(s) 0 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 21, 2018, 4:01 a.m.