Flights from Ankara (ESB) to Istanbul (SAW)

List of all flights from Ankara, TR (ESB) to Istanbul, TR (SAW), list of airlines operating on the route from Ankara, TR (ESB) to Istanbul, TR (SAW). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Turkey. There are 76 flights on this route.

The distance from Ankara, TR (ESB) to Istanbul, TR (SAW) is 324 km (202 miles). Esenboga International Airport and Sabiha Gokcen International Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +3:00). The current time on both airports is Sunday 2019-03-24 04:39 AM.

List of 76 flights operating on the route from Ankara, TR (ESB) to Istanbul, TR (SAW).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
PC 2681 21:25 22:25 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 7:40 p.m.
PC 2677 20:15 21:15 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 7:40 p.m.
TK 2981 21:40 22:40 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 7:40 p.m.
TK 2977 20:10 21:15 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 6:40 p.m.
TK 7255 19:45 20:55 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 6 p.m.
TK 7253 18:30 19:40 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 4:20 p.m.
PC 2675 17:20 18:20 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 4 p.m.
TK 7251 18:00 19:10 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 4 p.m.
TK 7247 16:10 17:10 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
TK 2967 15:20 16:20 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 1:20 p.m.
PC 4105 20:00 21:05 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 11:20 a.m.
PC 2695 07:00 08:00 60 minute(s) Arrived Delayed by 25m March 23, 2019, 10:42 a.m.
AZ 6093 08:45:0 09:45:0 60 minute(s) Landed March 23, 2019, 8:22 a.m.
PC 2665 09:35 10:35 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 7:40 a.m.
TK 2965 09:35 10:35 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 7:20 a.m.
TK 2961 08:40 09:45 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 6:40 a.m.
PC 2663 08:50 09:50 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 6:40 a.m.
PC 2685 06:20 07:20 60 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 4:40 a.m.
TK 2983 22:45 23:55 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 9:20 p.m.
TK 7249 23:25 00:30 60 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 9:20 p.m.
PC 2683 23:10 00:10 60 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 9 p.m.
TK 7257 23:05 00:10 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 9 p.m.
TK 2969 12:05 13:20 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
AZ 6058 05:40:0 06:40:0 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
TK 2979 20:35 21:40 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
XY 5663 8:50 AM 9:50 AM 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
TK 7547 07:50 08:55 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Cancelled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
XY 5665 09:35 10:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
AZ 6075 09:35:0 10:35:0 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
TK 2973 17:25 18:25 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
AZ 6049 06:20:0 07:20:0 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 7:16 p.m.
PC 2679 19:00 20:00 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 22, 2019, 4:41 p.m.
AZ 6073 07:30:0 08:35:0 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Landed March 22, 2019, 4:26 p.m.
TK 7245 14:25 15:30 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, noon
PC 2669 12:55 13:55 60 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 11:20 a.m.
TK 7243 10:00 11:10 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 8 a.m.
PC 2661 07:30 08:35 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Arrived On time March 22, 2019, 7:47 a.m.
TK 7241 06:25 07:35 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 4:33 a.m.
PC 4109 18:45 19:45 60 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 6 a.m.
PC 2693 14:30 15:30 60 minute(s) In Air March 20, 2019, 12:20 p.m.
TK 2963 09:10 10:10 60 minute(s) In Air March 20, 2019, 7 a.m.
PC 2667 11:15 12:15 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 18, 2019, 4:50 p.m.
PC 2673 15:55 16:55 60 minute(s) In Air March 18, 2019, 2 p.m.
AZ 6043 07:20 Arrived March 18, 2019, 7:29 a.m.
PC 2687 06:20 07:20 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 18, 2019, 4:51 a.m.
PC 4843 09:30 In Air Feb. 25, 2019, 6:40 a.m.
YB 262 09:30 10:30 60 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
YB 272 14:55 15:55 60 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
YB 264 17:40 18:40 60 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
PC 107 17:50 18:50 60 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
PC 103 08:10 09:10 60 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
PC 105 11:50 12:50 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
PC 109 14:50 15:50 60 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
PC 111 21:35 22:35 60 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
PC 113 19:50 20:50 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
TK 7259 07:25 08:35 60 minute(s) Landed 08:12 Jan. 20, 2019, 3:53 p.m.
PC 4443 08:50 10:00 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) Departed Jan. 20, 2019, 8:58 a.m.
PC 2671 15:25 16:25 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled Jan. 16, 2019, 11:23 p.m.
PC 4111 08:40 09:40 60 minute(s) Scheduled June 11, 2018, 11:36 p.m.
YB 268 19:30 20:30 60 minute(s) June 30, 2017, 11:12 a.m.
PC 4209 08:40 09:45 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Landed 11:04 April 12, 2017, 2:07 p.m.
PC 4403 21:45 22:45 60 minute(s) April 9, 2017, 8:20 a.m.
PC 4107 06:30 07:30 60 minute(s) April 9, 2017, 8:18 a.m.
PC 4101 15:45 16:45 60 minute(s) April 9, 2017, 8:18 a.m.
PC 525 06:00 07:00 60 minute(s) Estimated departure 04:20 March 1, 2017, 11:46 p.m.
PC 4103 13:25 14:25 60 minute(s) Nov. 1, 2014, 7:27 p.m.
TK 2975 20:30 21:30 60 minute(s) Aug. 24, 2014, 3:20 a.m.
YB 7257 23:55 00:55 0 minute(s) None
YB 7251 17:50 18:50 0 minute(s) None
YB 7247 16:00 17:00 0 minute(s) None
YB 7245 14:05 15:05 0 minute(s) None
YB 7243 10:00 11:00 0 minute(s) None
YB 276 11:30 12:30 0 minute(s) None
YB 274 08:00 09:00 0 minute(s) None
YB 266 16:15 17:15 0 minute(s) None
PC 4672 10:00 11:00 60 minute(s) None