Flights from Rome (FCO) to Florence (FLR)

List of all flights from Rome, IT (FCO) to Florence, IT (FLR), list of airlines operating on the route from Rome, IT (FCO) to Florence, IT (FLR). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Italy. There are 48 flights on this route.

The distance from Rome, IT (FCO) to Florence, IT (FLR) is 239 km (148 miles). Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport and Firenze-Peretola Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +1:00). The current time on both airports is Monday 2019-03-25 09:57 AM.

List of 48 flights operating on the route from Rome, IT (FCO) to Florence, IT (FLR).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
AZ 1679 17:35:0 18:30:0 29 minute(s) On Time March 25, 2019, 1:40 a.m.
AZ 1681 22:00:0 22:55:0 26 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 10 p.m.
RO 9737 17:35:0 18:30:0 29 minute(s) Landed March 24, 2019, 3:15 p.m.
BT 5539 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 2:35 p.m.
JU 7169 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 2:35 p.m.
SU 4345 17:35:0 18:30:0 29 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 2:35 p.m.
RJ 3568 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 2:35 p.m.
TP 7264 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 2:35 p.m.
AR 7292 17:35:0 18:30:0 29 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 2:35 p.m.
AZ 1677 13:55:0 14:50:0 40 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 2 p.m.
EY 2930 13:55 14:50 55 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
TP 7135 13:55 14:50 55 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
SU 4343 13:55:0 14:50:0 40 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
DL 6618 13:55:0 14:50:0 40 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
CI 9455 13:55:0 14:50:0 40 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
FB 1065 13:55 14:50 55 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
RO 9473 13:55:0 14:50:0 40 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
JU 7167 13:55 14:50 55 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:46 p.m.
AZ 1675 09:30:0 10:25:0 37 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 10:20 a.m.
CI 9275 09:30:0 10:25:0 37 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 4:49 a.m.
DL 6643 09:30:0 10:25:0 37 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 4:49 a.m.
HU 8241 09:30 10:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 4:49 a.m.
FB 1457 09:30 10:25 37 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 4:49 a.m.
EY 2931 09:30 10:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 4:49 a.m.
JU 8766 09:30 10:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 4:49 a.m.
VA 6039 09:30 10:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 4:49 a.m.
UX 3173 09:30:0 10:25:0 37 minute(s) On Time March 24, 2019, 1:36 a.m.
FB 1459 22:00 22:55 26 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
JU 8768 22:00 22:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
UX 3132 22:00:0 22:55:0 26 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
LG 1311 22:00 22:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
MU 8215 22:00:0 22:55:0 26 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
NH 6678 22:00 22:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
RO 9739 22:00:0 22:55:0 26 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
TP 7266 22:00 22:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
AR 7258 22:00:0 22:55:0 26 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
KM 2570 13:55 14:50 55 minute(s) Arrived March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
SU 4346 22:00:0 22:55:0 26 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 7:49 p.m.
CZ 7355 09:30 10:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 12:25 a.m.
KM 2572 22:00 22:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 17, 2019, 5:51 a.m.
CT 1677 13:55 14:50 55 minute(s) Cancelled March 7, 2019, 10:11 p.m.
AB 1823 15:10 16:10 60 minute(s) April 16, 2017, 9:10 p.m.
RO 9617 15:10 16:10 60 minute(s) April 16, 2017, 12:49 p.m.
9W 5912 10:05 11:00 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 12:57 p.m.
9W 5913 15:10 16:10 60 minute(s) April 9, 2017, 5:55 p.m.
HM 5832 10:05 11:00 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 3:40 p.m.
CT 1675 10:25 11:20 0 minute(s) None
CT 1679 18:05 18:55 0 minute(s) None