Flights from Frankfurt (FRA) to Prague (PRG)

List of all flights from Frankfurt, DE (FRA) to Prague, CZ (PRG), list of airlines operating on the route from Frankfurt, DE (FRA) to Prague, CZ (PRG). The flight on this route is an international flight from Germany to Czech Republic. There are 46 flights on this route.

The distance from Frankfurt, DE (FRA) to Prague, CZ (PRG) is 407 km (253 miles). The time zone of the point of departure Frankfurt Airport is GMT +1:00. The current time is Monday 2019-03-25 14:01 PM. The time zone of the destination point Vaclav Havel Airport Prague is GMT+1:00 The current time is Monday 2019-03-25 14:01 PM.

List of 46 flights operating on the route from Frankfurt, DE (FRA) to Prague, CZ (PRG).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
LH 1396 13:05 14:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 1 p.m.
OK 535 09:10:0 10:30:0 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 10:40 a.m.
LH 1392 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 9:40 a.m.
TP 7928 12:50 13:50 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
AC 9060 13:05 14:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
LG 1481 13:05 14:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
UA 8733 13:00 14:00 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
TG 7698 08:50 09:50 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
SQ 2096 08:55 09:55 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
EY 4179 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
WY 5592 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
KE 7696 09:10:0 10:30:0 0 minute(s) Delayed March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
TP 7930 10:15 11:15 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
UA 9060 10:10 11:10 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
AC 9294 10:10 11:10 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
NH 6197 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
LG 1479 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
ET 1576 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
AC 9394 08:50 09:50 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
CI 9061 09:10:0 10:30:0 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Delayed March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
DL 8750 09:10:0 10:30:0 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Delayed March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
QS 8535 09:10 10:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Delayed March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
EY 8062 09:10 10:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Delayed March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
VN 3032 09:10:0 10:30:0 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Delayed March 25, 2019, 8:04 a.m.
LH 1394 10:10 11:10 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 25, 2019, 7:45 a.m.
OK 537 19:50:0 21:10:0 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) On Time March 25, 2019, 7:17 a.m.
AC 9316 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 25, 2019, 7:11 a.m.
UA 9580 09:05 10:05 60 minute(s) Arrived Delayed by 19m March 25, 2019, 6:41 a.m.
LH 1402 21:10 22:10 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 25, 2019, 6:31 a.m.
TP 7934 21:10 22:10 60 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 9:19 p.m.
LG 1487 21:10 22:10 60 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 9:19 p.m.
EY 4180 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
LH 1400 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
SV 6043 19:50:0 21:10:0 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
UA 9398 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
QS 8537 19:50 21:10 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
LG 1485 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
NH 6199 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
TP 7932 16:45 17:45 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 5:29 p.m.
LG 1411 10:25 11:25 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 5:47 a.m.
WY 5019 10:25 11:25 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 4:31 a.m.
OK 1537 07:30 08:55 0 minute(s) In Air Feb. 28, 2019, 8 p.m.
AB 9076 19:50 21:10 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) March 31, 2017, 6 p.m.
AB 9074 09:10 10:30 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) March 31, 2017, 5:50 p.m.
LH 1398 16:20 17:25 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) March 31, 2017, 2:41 p.m.
SN 7123 16:50 17:55 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 2:08 p.m.