Flights from Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Kota Bharu (KBR)

List of all flights from Kuala Lumpur, MY (KUL) to Kota Bharu, MY (KBR), list of airlines operating on the route from Kuala Lumpur, MY (KUL) to Kota Bharu, MY (KBR). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Malaysia. There are 37 flights on this route.

The distance from Kuala Lumpur, MY (KUL) to Kota Bharu, MY (KBR) is 384 km (239 miles). Kuala Lumpur International Airport and Sultan Ismail Petra Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +8:00). The current time on both airports is Wednesday 2019-03-20 22:20 PM.

List of 37 flights operating on the route from Kuala Lumpur, MY (KUL) to Kota Bharu, MY (KBR).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
MH 1426 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) In Air March 20, 2019, 2 p.m.
AK 6446 21:20 22:25 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 20, 2019, 2 p.m.
AK 6438 16:10 17:15 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Arrived March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
BI 3017 14:05 15:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
EK 3362 14:05 15:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
EY 2725 14:05 15:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
PR 3516 14:05 15:00 41 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
QR 5048 14:05 15:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
EK 3366 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
BI 3019 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
WY 5126 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
QR 5400 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
EK 3358 07:55 08:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
QR 5046 07:55 08:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
MK 9750 14:05 15:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
AK 6440 17:05 18:10 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Arrived March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
MH 1384 07:55 08:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
MH 1396 14:05 15:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
AK 6430 06:30 07:30 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
AK 6436 14:20 15:35 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s) Arrived March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
AK 6432 07:20 08:25 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 12:07 p.m.
GA 9309 14:05:0 15:00:0 41 minute(s) Arrived March 20, 2019, 8:20 a.m.
AK 6442 20:20 21:30 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) In Air March 19, 2019, 1:40 p.m.
AK 6448 19:40 20:45 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) In Air March 19, 2019, 1 p.m.
OD 2306 17:40 18:35 55 minute(s) Landed 18:59 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
OD 2304 13:00 13:55 55 minute(s) Landed 20:31 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
OD 2302 06:45 07:40 55 minute(s) Landed 07:24 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
MH 1388 10:55 11:50 60 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
MH 1402 18:35 19:30 60 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
MH 7320 20:45 21:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled July 3, 2018, 2:59 p.m.
AK 6434 10:40 11:40 60 minute(s) Scheduled June 26, 2018, 5:38 p.m.
EY 2754 12:05 13:00 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:52 p.m.
FY 4352 12:05 13:00 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:52 p.m.
EK 3360 12:05 13:00 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:52 p.m.
FY 4358 20:35 21:35 40 minute(s) None
FY 4350 07:55 08:50 42 minute(s) None
FY 4354 14:05 15:00 41 minute(s) None