Flights from Kauai Island (LIH) to Kahului (OGG)

List of all flights from Kauai Island, US (LIH) to Kahului, US (OGG), list of airlines operating on the route from Kauai Island, US (LIH) to Kahului, US (OGG). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in United States. There are 18 flights on this route.

The distance from Kauai Island, US (LIH) to Kahului, US (OGG) is 325 km (202 miles). Lihue Airport and Kahului Airport are in the same time zone (GMT -10:00). The current time on both airports is Saturday 2019-03-23 15:39 PM.

List of 18 flights operating on the route from Kauai Island, US (LIH) to Kahului, US (OGG).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
HA 240 14:35 15:23 48 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 1:20 a.m.
HA 150 08:29 09:18 0 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 7:20 p.m.
HA 210 12:33 13:20 47 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 11:20 p.m.
JL 6688 12:33 13:20 47 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
UA 7893 12:33 13:20 47 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:08 p.m.
JL 6686 08:29 09:18 46 minute(s) Arrived On time March 19, 2019, 10:20 p.m.
UA 7892 09:50 10:37 46 minute(s) Arrived On time March 19, 2019, 4:02 a.m.
UA 7847 08:29 09:18 46 minute(s) Arrived On time March 18, 2019, 3:56 p.m.
UA 7894 14:35 15:23 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 10:13 p.m.
JL 6689 14:35 15:23 47 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 10:13 p.m.
JL 6687 09:50 10:37 46 minute(s) Arrived On time March 14, 2019, 5:41 p.m.
HA 510 14:35 15:22 47 minute(s) Arrived March 10, 2019, 2:19 a.m.
HA 270 13:53 14:43 37 minute(s) In Air March 10, 2019, 1 a.m.
HA 160 09:01 09:47 46 minute(s) In Air March 9, 2019, 8 p.m.
HA 200 10:59 11:45 46 minute(s) In Air March 8, 2019, 9:40 p.m.
HA 244 13:26 14:13 47 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:42 a.m.
HA 508 10:05 10:53 47 minute(s) Unknown Dec. 15, 2018, 9:51 a.m.
HA 130 08:58 09:45 0 minute(s) None