Flights from Oslo (OSL) to Trondheim (TRD)

List of all flights from Oslo, NO (OSL) to Trondheim, NO (TRD), list of airlines operating on the route from Oslo, NO (OSL) to Trondheim, NO (TRD). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Norway. There are 82 flights on this route.

The distance from Oslo, NO (OSL) to Trondheim, NO (TRD) is 363 km (226 miles). Oslo Airport Gardermoen and Trondheim Airport Vaernes are in the same time zone (GMT +1:00). The current time on both airports is Friday 2019-03-22 22:29 PM.

List of 82 flights operating on the route from Oslo, NO (OSL) to Trondheim, NO (TRD).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
DY 770 20:20 21:15 55 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 9:20 p.m.
SK 380 20:15 21:15 60 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 8:20 p.m.
SK 370 19:35 20:30 55 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 7:40 p.m.
DY 768 19:00 19:55 55 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 7:20 p.m.
SK 366 18:05 19:00 55 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 6:40 p.m.
TG 6214 08:05 09:05 38 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
LH 6164 11:00 11:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 754 13:20 14:15 41 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 338 11:00 11:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 764 17:40 18:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
ET 1703 10:10 11:05 40 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
EY 7513 21:55 22:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
EY 5267 20:15 21:15 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
EY 5252 17:30 18:25 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 776 22:00 22:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 744 08:40 09:35 40 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 750 11:20 12:15 39 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 368 18:35 19:30 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 382 21:55 22:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
LH 6058 19:35 20:30 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
TK 8280 17:30 18:25 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 766 18:20 19:15 39 minute(s) Cancelled March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 344 13:30 14:25 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
EY 7518 15:40 16:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 760 16:20 17:15 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 348 17:30 18:25 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 364 17:00 17:55 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 758 15:40 16:35 37 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 354 14:40 15:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 762 16:55 17:50 55 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
OS 7659 14:05 15:00 39 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
LH 6064 13:30 14:25 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
LH 6014 16:25 17:20 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
EY 7517 14:40 15:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
EY 7521 17:00 17:55 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 756 14:50 15:45 41 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 362 15:40 16:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
SK 358 16:25 17:20 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 6:28 p.m.
DY 752 10:40 11:35 41 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 10:40 a.m.
DY 742 08:00 08:55 40 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 10:40 a.m.
SK 336 09:00 09:55 55 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 9 a.m.
SK 332 08:05 09:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 8:20 a.m.
LH 6050 12:45 13:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 1:57 a.m.
SK 342 12:45 13:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 1:57 a.m.
TK 8222 13:30 14:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 1:57 a.m.
SK 386 22:45 23:40 55 minute(s) Arrived March 22, 2019, 1:57 a.m.
ET 1704 11:45 12:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 1:57 a.m.
DY 740 06:55 07:55 42 minute(s) Cancelled March 22, 2019, 1:57 a.m.
SK 330 06:55 07:55 42 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 7 a.m.
DY 0754 13:20 14:15 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 21, 2019, 2:21 a.m.
DY 746 08:25 09:25 55 minute(s) In Air March 20, 2019, 9 a.m.
DY 0742 08:00 08:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 18, 2019, 11:41 p.m.
DY 0776 22:00 22:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 18, 2019, 7:15 p.m.
DY 0744 08:55 09:50 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 18, 2019, 6:43 p.m.
SK 372 20:25 21:25 60 minute(s) In Air March 17, 2019, 9:20 p.m.
SK 378 21:15 22:10 38 minute(s) In Air March 17, 2019, 9:20 p.m.
SK 350 14:05 15:00 55 minute(s) In Air March 17, 2019, 3:40 p.m.
DY 0756 14:50 15:45 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 17, 2019, 2:36 p.m.
WX 372 20:25 21:25 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 17, 2019, 1:42 p.m.
SK 356 13:20 14:15 In Air March 17, 2019, 1:40 p.m.
LH 6102 16:55 17:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 17, 2019, 4:19 a.m.
DY 0760 16:20 17:15 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 14, 2019, 4:16 a.m.
DY 0764 17:40 18:35 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 13, 2019, 9:03 p.m.
DY 0768 19:00 19:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 13, 2019, 7:44 p.m.
DY 0752 10:40 11:35 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 12, 2019, 11:56 a.m.
DY 0762 16:55 17:50 55 minute(s) Arrived Delayed by 42m March 10, 2019, 3:09 p.m.
EY 7469 19:45 20:40 42 minute(s) Scheduled March 10, 2019, 2:47 p.m.
EY 5259 14:05 15:00 39 minute(s) Arrived March 10, 2019, 2:47 p.m.
DY 0758 15:40 16:35 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 10, 2019, 5:30 a.m.
DY 0770 20:20 21:15 55 minute(s) Feb. 15, 2019, 10:27 p.m.
WF 551 08:00 09:00 37 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
DY 0766 18:20 19:15 55 minute(s) Feb. 8, 2019, 5:40 p.m.
DY 0750 11:40 12:35 55 minute(s) Jan. 20, 2019, 7:08 a.m.
SK 6302 21:40 22:35 55 minute(s) Departed Sept. 14, 2017, 9:35 a.m.
SK 388 21:00 21:55 55 minute(s) April 18, 2017, 8:01 a.m.
SK 360 16:10 17:05 55 minute(s) April 17, 2017, 4:09 a.m.
DY 0740 07:00 07:55 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 11:34 a.m.
SK 346 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) April 3, 2017, 6:06 a.m.
DY 0748 10:40 11:35 55 minute(s) July 3, 2015, 4:12 p.m.
HP 3136 09:25 10:45 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) None
HP 3134 07:20 08:40 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) None
WF 2612 09:50 10:50 0 minute(s) None