Flights from Palma Mallorca (PMI) to Barcelona (BCN)

List of all flights from Palma Mallorca, ES (PMI) to Barcelona, ES (BCN), list of airlines operating on the route from Palma Mallorca, ES (PMI) to Barcelona, ES (BCN). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Spain and Canary Islands. There are 85 flights on this route.

The distance from Palma Mallorca, ES (PMI) to Barcelona, ES (BCN) is 203 km (126 miles). Palma de Mallorca Airport and Barcelona-El Prat Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +1:00). The current time on both airports is Friday 2019-03-22 01:55 AM.

List of 85 flights operating on the route from Palma Mallorca, ES (PMI) to Barcelona, ES (BCN).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
VY 3901 22:50 23:40 50 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 11 p.m.
VY 3919 21:50 22:40 50 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 10 p.m.
QR 3655 07:40 08:30 1 hour(s) 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
SU 3665 10:15:0 11:05:0 38 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3770 15:40 16:30 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
KL 3320 13:30:0 14:20:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
AF 4813 13:30:0 14:20:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5777 07:40 08:30 1 hour(s) 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
SU 3650 13:30:0 14:20:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
AF 4835 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5151 13:35 14:25 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3679 13:35 14:25 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5157 17:30 18:20 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3671 19:40 20:30 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3681 08:40 09:30 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
AZ 2415 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
KL 3334 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
DL 6747 07:00:0 07:50:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
AZ 2407 07:00:0 07:50:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
SU 3651 07:00:0 07:50:0 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
RO 9422 07:00:0 07:50:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
KL 3350 07:00:0 07:50:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
AF 4819 07:00:0 07:50:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3676 18:30 19:20 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
AZ 2409 10:15:0 11:05:0 38 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
KL 3352 10:15:0 11:05:0 38 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5155 19:40 20:30 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3973 15:40 16:30 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3669 17:30 18:20 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
UX 6156 10:15:0 11:05:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5159 07:00 07:50 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
AF 4827 10:15:0 11:05:0 38 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
LA 5775 09:30 11:20 1 hour(s) 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3909 18:30 19:20 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3913 17:30 18:20 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3903 08:40 09:30 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5175 22:50 23:40 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
UX 6060 13:30:0 14:20:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3911 19:40 20:30 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3662 07:00 07:50 Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3915 07:00 07:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
FR 6579 17:00 17:55 55 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3923 07:40 08:30 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5153 18:30 19:20 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5423 15:40 16:30 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
FR 6369 20:05 21:00 55 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
FR 6363 06:30 07:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
UX 6072 17:05:0 17:55:0 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
SU 3649 20:15:0 21:05:0 0 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
QR 3657 21:50 22:40 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
IB 5163 21:50 22:40 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
VY 3905 13:35 14:25 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
UX 6006 07:00:0 07:50:0 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 8:41 p.m.
UX 6102 20:15:0 21:05:0 50 minute(s) On Time March 21, 2019, 8:40 p.m.
EY 4388 07:00 07:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 21, 2019, 7:09 p.m.
AZ 2413 13:30:0 14:20:0 50 minute(s) Landed March 21, 2019, 6:53 p.m.
FR 3071 13:25 14:20 55 minute(s) Arrived Delayed by 29m March 21, 2019, 5:47 p.m.
IB 5985 08:40 09:30 29 minute(s) Arrived On time March 21, 2019, 5:13 p.m.
IB 5321 21:00 21:50 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 12:14 a.m.
QR 3661 21:00 21:50 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 12:14 a.m.
VY 3917 22:25 23:15 50 minute(s) Arrived March 21, 2019, 12:14 a.m.
VY 3929 08:05 08:55 55 minute(s) Arrived March 18, 2019, 1:37 p.m.
QR 3552 08:05 08:55 50 minute(s) Arrived March 18, 2019, 1:37 p.m.
IB 5379 08:05 08:55 2 hour(s) 30 minute(s) Arrived March 18, 2019, 1:37 p.m.
VY 3967 23:00 03:15 3 hour(s) 15 minute(s) In Air March 3, 2019, 11:40 p.m.
VY 3921 13:40 14:30 50 minute(s) Landed March 3, 2019, 8:24 p.m.
UX 6004 21:20 22:10 50 minute(s) In Air March 3, 2019, 8:24 p.m.
VY 3925 19:20 20:10 50 minute(s) Landed March 3, 2019, 8:24 p.m.
VY 3927 15:45 16:40 55 minute(s) In Air March 3, 2019, 2 p.m.
VY 3907 12:30 13:20 50 minute(s) Landed Feb. 28, 2019, 11:08 p.m.
WT 8169 19:50 20:50 60 minute(s) Feb. 14, 2019, 9:43 p.m.
LA 5877 07:40 08:30 0 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:12 a.m.
D8 5691 09:45 12:05 2 hour(s) 20 minute(s) Landed 12:11 June 26, 2018, 7:45 a.m.
UX 6014 15:40 16:30 50 minute(s) June 26, 2018, 12:04 a.m.
D8 6794 15:50 16:40 50 minute(s) Departed Jan. 22, 2018, 12:47 p.m.
D8 6790 09:30 10:20 50 minute(s) Estimated departure 13:30 Jan. 22, 2018, 5:28 a.m.
D8 6788 06:30 07:20 50 minute(s) Landed 07:20 Jan. 11, 2018, 3:41 p.m.
UX 6106 14:25 15:15 50 minute(s) Nov. 28, 2017, 2:20 p.m.
D8 6792 16:50 17:40 50 minute(s) April 17, 2017, 5:19 p.m.
QR 3725 15:30 16:25 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 4:50 a.m.
SU 3426 07:00 07:50 50 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:36 p.m.
IB 5699 11:15 12:05 50 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 1:36 p.m.
UX 6008 21:40 22:25 45 minute(s) Aug. 13, 2014, 10:39 p.m.
UX 6104 19:20 20:10 50 minute(s) Dec. 31, 2013, 11:20 a.m.
WT 802 04:45 05:45 60 minute(s) None