Flights from Porlamar (PMV) to Caracas (CCS)

List of all flights from Porlamar, VE (PMV) to Caracas, VE (CCS), list of airlines operating on the route from Porlamar, VE (PMV) to Caracas, VE (CCS). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Venezuela. There are 32 flights on this route.

The distance from Porlamar, VE (PMV) to Caracas, VE (CCS) is 334 km (208 miles). Santiago Marino International Airport and Simon Bolivar International Airport are in the same time zone (GMT -4:00). The current time on both airports is Sunday 2019-03-24 01:54 AM.

List of 32 flights operating on the route from Porlamar, VE (PMV) to Caracas, VE (CCS).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
V0 2005 14:30 15:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
9V 21 09:30 10:40 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
QL 901 02:30 03:30 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
V0 1009 17:45 18:35 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
V0 1003 10:00 10:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
ES 814 14:30 15:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
QL 903 12:00 12:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
V0 1053 15:30 16:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 21, 2019, 3:34 a.m.
QL 1903 12:00 12:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 5:50 a.m.
V0 1017 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 5:50 a.m.
QL 1901 02:30 03:30 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 20, 2019, 2:07 a.m.
V0 2007 3:30 PM 4:20 PM 50 minute(s) Not Available March 16, 2019, 9:07 p.m.
5R 303 6:00 PM 6:40 PM 40 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 11, 2019, 1:16 a.m.
VH 301 07:45 08:30 45 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
VH 307 14:15 15:00 45 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
VH 309 17:05 17:50 45 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
V0 2003 09:30 10:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
V0 2009 15:30 16:20 50 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
V0 2001 06:30 07:20 50 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
R7 784 13:25 14:10 45 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
QL 905 16:45 17:35 50 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
QL 907 20:20 21:10 50 minute(s) Estimated departure 17:00 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
V0 2015 20:50 21:40 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 7, 2018, 4:20 p.m.
VH 1313 20:50 21:35 45 minute(s) Dec. 8, 2017, 5:01 a.m.
V0 2011 20:30 21:20 50 minute(s) May 31, 2017, 7:40 a.m.
V0 2013 22:30 23:20 50 minute(s) April 9, 2017, 11:37 a.m.
V0 1001 07:00 07:50 0 minute(s) None
ES 8014 16:40 17:50 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) None
V0 1051 09:30 10:20 50 minute(s) None
V0 1041 16:30 17:20 50 minute(s) None
V0 1011 18:30 19:20 50 minute(s) None
9V 821 09:30 10:40 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) None