Flights from Phnom Penh (PNH) to Siem Reap (REP)

List of all flights from Phnom Penh, KH (PNH) to Siem Reap, KH (REP), list of airlines operating on the route from Phnom Penh, KH (PNH) to Siem Reap, KH (REP). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Cambodia. There are 36 flights on this route.

The distance from Phnom Penh, KH (PNH) to Siem Reap, KH (REP) is 234 km (145 miles). Phnom Penh International Airport and Siem Reap International Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +7:00). The current time on both airports is Sunday 2019-03-24 15:08 PM.

List of 36 flights operating on the route from Phnom Penh, KH (PNH) to Siem Reap, KH (REP).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
K6 107 12:05 12:55 50 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 5:40 a.m.
K6 105 09:55 10:50 55 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 3:40 a.m.
VN 3808 21:00:0 21:45:0 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 11:31 p.m.
VN 3798 15:50:0 16:45:0 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 11:31 p.m.
VN 3802 09:55:0 10:50:0 39 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 11:31 p.m.
VN 3806 15:00:0 15:45:0 31 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 11:31 p.m.
KR 801 8:40 AM 9:30 AM 27 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 11:31 p.m.
K6 117 19:35 20:15 40 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 11:31 p.m.
K6 109 15:00 15:45 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 11:31 p.m.
LQ 315 18:20 19:10 50 minute(s) In Air March 23, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
QD 798 20:55 01:00 3 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 10:52 a.m.
K6 7111 16:00 16:50 50 minute(s) Arrived March 23, 2019, 10:52 a.m.
VN 3812 16:00:0 16:45:0 25 minute(s) Arrived March 23, 2019, 10:52 a.m.
KR 805 11:15 A 12:00 P 45 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:11 p.m.
QD 504 13:00 13:45 45 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 20, 2019, 12:39 p.m.
QD 502 1:40 PM 2:35 PM 45 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 20, 2019, 12:39 p.m.
W2 1639 13:25 14:20 55 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 20, 2019, 12:39 p.m.
VN 3810 16:10 0 minute(s) No Takeoff Info - Call Airline March 19, 2019, 9:33 a.m.
K6 113 15:30 16:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 12, 2019, 8:30 a.m.
VN 3841 06:45:0 07:30:0 On Time March 8, 2019, 4:40 p.m.
K6 7101 07:30 08:10 45 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:42 a.m.
K6 111 18:00 18:40 40 minute(s) Canceled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:42 a.m.
K6 7107 15:45 16:25 45 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:42 a.m.
K6 103 09:40 10:25 45 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:42 a.m.
BD 111 13:35 14:25 50 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
5B 901 09:15 09:55 45 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
K6 7115 16:10 16:50 40 minute(s) March 1, 2018, 3:25 p.m.
K6 7113 08:30 09:10 40 minute(s) Dec. 22, 2017, 6:55 a.m.
K6 7105 09:40 10:25 45 minute(s) July 5, 2017, 5:56 p.m.
K6 115 13:35 14:20 45 minute(s) April 16, 2017, 1:49 a.m.
K6 101 08:30 09:15 45 minute(s) April 16, 2017, 1:49 a.m.
BD 117 08:00 08:55 55 minute(s) March 15, 2017, 3:08 p.m.
QD 1605 08:10 08:50 0 minute(s) None
K6 7103 08:45 09:25 0 minute(s) None
ZA 1929 16:10 17:00 50 minute(s) None
QD 665 08:10 08:50 0 minute(s) None