Flights from Yangon (RGN) to Naypyidaw (NYT)

List of all flights from Yangon, MM (RGN) to Naypyidaw, MM (NYT), list of airlines operating on the route from Yangon, MM (RGN) to Naypyidaw, MM (NYT). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Myanmar. There are 24 flights on this route.

The distance from Yangon, MM (RGN) to Naypyidaw, MM (NYT) is 301 km (187 miles). Yangon International Airport and Nay Pyi Taw Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +6.5:30). The current time on both airports is Monday 2019-03-25 15:23 PM.

List of 24 flights operating on the route from Yangon, MM (RGN) to Naypyidaw, MM (NYT).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
UB 111 11:30 12:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 25, 2019, 2:28 a.m.
K7 234 6:30 AM 7:30 AM 60 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 1 a.m.
UB 101 07:00 07:50 50 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 1 a.m.
Y5 775 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 12:25 a.m.
UB 121 16:30 17:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 12:25 a.m.
K7 236 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 12:25 a.m.
Y5 778 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 12:25 a.m.
8M 4234 06:30 07:30 60 minute(s) No Takeoff Info - Call Airline March 25, 2019, 12:25 a.m.
8M 4236 18:00 19:00 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 12:25 a.m.
UB 141 6:15 AM 7:05 AM 0 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 12:40 a.m.
UB 161 17:45 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 5, 2019, 6:36 a.m.
UB 215 06:00 0 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline Feb. 21, 2019, 9:19 a.m.
UB 113 07:00 07:35 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
ND 101 07:00 07:55 55 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
ND 107 11:00 11:55 55 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
ND 113 16:00 16:55 55 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:43 a.m.
8M 4307 18:00 19:00 60 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:40 a.m.
ND 117 17:00 17:55 55 minute(s) Estimated Arrival 17:52 June 23, 2018, 10:49 a.m.
UB 409 07:00 07:35 35 minute(s) June 22, 2018, 8:02 p.m.
Y5 103 06:30 07:20 50 minute(s) April 12, 2017, 12:29 p.m.
ND 109 14:30 15:25 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 2:46 a.m.
ND 123 18:15 19:10 55 minute(s) March 9, 2017, 10:52 a.m.
SO 102 18:00 18:50 50 minute(s) Sept. 18, 2015, 4:04 a.m.
8M 4305 07:00 08:00 0 minute(s) None