Flights from Saint Barthelemy (SBH) to Sint Maarten (SXM)

List of all flights from Saint Barthelemy, GP (SBH) to Sint Maarten, SX (SXM), list of airlines operating on the route from Saint Barthelemy, GP (SBH) to Sint Maarten, SX (SXM). The flight on this route is an international flight from Guadeloupe to Sint Maarten. There are 104 flights on this route.

The distance from Saint Barthelemy, GP (SBH) to Sint Maarten, SX (SXM) is 32 km (20 miles). The time zone of the point of departure St. Barthelemy Airport is GMT -4:00. The current time is Saturday 2019-03-23 07:28 AM. The time zone of the destination point Princess Juliana International Airport is GMT-4:00 The current time is Saturday 2019-03-23 07:28 AM.

List of 104 flights operating on the route from Saint Barthelemy, GP (SBH) to Sint Maarten, SX (SXM).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
PV 251 15:00 15:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 654 14:25 14:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 201 10:00 10:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 203 10:15 10:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 223 12:15 12:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 241 14:00 14:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 243 14:15 14:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 650 13:55 14:10 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 253 15:15 15:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 261 16:00 16:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 263 16:15 16:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 271 17:00 17:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 640 12:35 12:50 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 628 11:25 11:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 616 09:25 09:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 233 13:15 13:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 211 11:00 11:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 213 11:15 11:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 662 16:15 16:30 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 674 16:55 17:10 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
3S 6658 3:55 PM 4:10 PM 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
3S 6654 2:25 PM 2:40 PM 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
3S 6664 4:20 PM 4:35 PM 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
AF 3896 13:55:0 14:10:0 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 638 12:25 12:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
AF 3296 14:25:0 14:40:0 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 648 13:25 13:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
KL 9143 12:25:0 12:40:0 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 658 15:55 16:10 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 678 17:20 17:35 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 668 16:25 16:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
PV 231 13:00 13:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 664 16:20 16:35 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 9:15 a.m.
WM 682 17:25 17:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 6:51 a.m.
PV 221 12:00 12:15 15 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 5:16 a.m.
PV 273 17:15 17:30 15 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 23, 2019, 3:18 a.m.
WM 622 10:25 10:40 15 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 3 p.m.
WM 2654 3:25 PM 3:40 PM 15 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 7:20 p.m.
WM 2652 14:35 14:50 15 minute(s) In Air March 21, 2019, 7 p.m.
AF 3276 10:25:0 10:40:0 11 minute(s) On Time March 21, 2019, 3:34 p.m.
KL 9147 10:25:0 10:40:0 20 minute(s) On Time March 20, 2019, 7:18 p.m.
3S 6622 10:25 A 10:40 A 11 minute(s) Not Available March 20, 2019, 1:52 p.m.
TX 922 15:45 16:00 15 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 20, 2019, 9:39 a.m.
WM 2656 15:25 15:40 15 minute(s) In Air March 19, 2019, 8 p.m.
AF 3285 12:25:0 12:40:0 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 18, 2019, 4:21 a.m.
WM 2650 13:25 13:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 16, 2019, 8:15 p.m.
WM 2658 15:10 15:25 15 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 11, 2019, 8:57 p.m.
WM 2684 17:55 18:10 15 minute(s) Scheduled March 9, 2019, 9:02 p.m.
TX 924 15:45 16:00 15 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline March 6, 2019, 11:28 p.m.
PV 924 15:45 16:00 15 minute(s) Scheduled On time Feb. 27, 2019, 12:40 a.m.
WM 2636 12:10 No Recent Info - Call Airline Feb. 23, 2019, 8:14 p.m.
WM 2626 11:10 No Recent Info - Call Airline Feb. 23, 2019, 8:14 p.m.
WM 2614 11:25 11:40 0 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 23, 2019, 7:06 a.m.
WM 636 12:25 12:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
WM 660 15:30 15:45 15 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
WM 642 13:25 13:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
WM 652 14:25 14:40 15 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
WM 634 12:10 12:25 15 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
WM 684 17:25 17:40 15 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
WM 624 11:25 11:40 15 minute(s) Unknown Feb. 11, 2019, 11:44 a.m.
WM 680 16:45 17:00 15 minute(s) Scheduled June 23, 2018, 3:59 p.m.
WM 2664 15:55 16:10 15 minute(s) June 23, 2018, 3:56 p.m.
WM 2662 15:35 15:50 15 minute(s) Unknown June 21, 2018, 11:07 a.m.
WM 2676 16:55 17:10 15 minute(s) June 16, 2018, 9:18 p.m.
TX 926 15:00 15:15 15 minute(s) Unknown May 5, 2018, 12:28 a.m.
PV 332 13:00 13:15 15 minute(s) Sept. 21, 2015, 9:11 p.m.
PV 330 12:00 12:15 15 minute(s) Sept. 21, 2015, 9:11 p.m.
PV 326 10:00 10:15 15 minute(s) Sept. 18, 2015, 10:37 a.m.
PV 328 11:00 11:15 15 minute(s) Sept. 8, 2015, 10:30 a.m.
WM 2670 16:10 16:25 0 minute(s) None
WM 2674 17:10 17:25 0 minute(s) None
WM 2632 11:45 12:00 0 minute(s) None
WM 620 09:45 10:00 0 minute(s) None
WM 2628 11:45 12:00 0 minute(s) None
WM 670 16:25 16:40 0 minute(s) None
WM 676 17:20 17:35 0 minute(s) None
WM 2648 14:45 15:00 15 minute(s) None
WM 656 15:20 15:35 0 minute(s) None
PV 247 14:45 15:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 237 13:45 14:00 0 minute(s) None
WM 2624 11:45 12:00 0 minute(s) None
WM 2622 10:45 11:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 265 16:30 16:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 257 15:45 16:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 255 15:30 15:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 207 10:45 11:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 245 14:30 14:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 235 13:30 13:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 227 12:45 13:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 225 12:30 12:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 217 11:30 11:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 267 16:45 17:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 275 17:30 17:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 277 17:45 18:00 0 minute(s) None
WM 2620 10:10 10:25 0 minute(s) None
WM 2616 09:10 09:25 0 minute(s) None
WM 3398 10:00 10:15 15 minute(s) None
WM 2612 10:25 10:40 0 minute(s) None
WM 2608 09:25 09:40 0 minute(s) None
WM 2604 08:45 09:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 926 15:45 16:00 0 minute(s) None
PV 205 10:30 10:45 0 minute(s) None
PV 922 16:00 16:15 0 minute(s) None
PV 215 11:30 11:45 0 minute(s) None