Flights from Sydney (SYD) to Canberra (CBR)

List of all flights from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Canberra, AU (CBR), list of airlines operating on the route from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Canberra, AU (CBR). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Australia. There are 168 flights on this route.

The distance from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Canberra, AU (CBR) is 238 km (148 miles). Sydney (Kingsford Smith) Airport and Canberra Airport are in the same time zone (GMT +11:00). The current time on both airports is Wednesday 2019-03-27 00:15 AM.

List of 168 flights operating on the route from Sydney, AU (SYD) to Canberra, AU (CBR).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
QR 906 07:55 06:25 14 hour(s) 30 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 1 p.m.
VA 664 18:05 19:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 9 a.m.
QF 1525 18:45 19:40 55 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 8:40 a.m.
VA 672 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 26, 2019, 8:35 a.m.
QF 1517 16:55 17:50 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 26, 2019, 7:48 a.m.
QF 1493 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 7:40 a.m.
VA 660 17:05 18:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 7:20 a.m.
VA 670 19:05 20:05 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 26, 2019, 7:15 a.m.
NC 1517 16:50 17:50 0 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 6:40 a.m.
NZ 7349 20:15 21:10 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
QF 1499 20:15 21:10 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EK 5300 20:15 21:10 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EY 6831 17:00 18:00 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
HX 3522 19:05 20:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EY 6820 18:05 19:05 60 minute(s) Delayed March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EK 5873 16:55 17:50 55 minute(s) Expected March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EY 6706 19:05 20:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
HX 3514 17:05 18:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
HX 3518 18:05 19:05 44 minute(s) Delayed March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
SQ 6624 18:05 19:05 60 minute(s) Delayed March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EK 5807 18:45 19:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
NZ 7449 18:45 19:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
LH 9760 09:35 20:25 7 hour(s) 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
SQ 6630 19:05 20:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
LX 4184 21:35 22:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
LO 4019 09:35 20:25 7 hour(s) 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EY 6829 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
HX 3524 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
NZ 7445 16:55 17:50 55 minute(s) Expected March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
SQ 6632 17:00 18:00 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
NZ 7345 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
EK 5296 17:35 18:30 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 26, 2019, 6:37 a.m.
QF 1483 16:30 17:25 55 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 6:20 a.m.
HX 3498 07:05 08:05 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 26, 2019, 6:17 a.m.
QF 1467 09:00 09:55 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 26, 2019, 5:52 a.m.
VA 654 15:35 16:35 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 5:40 a.m.
NC 1515 15:20 16:20 0 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 5:20 a.m.
QF 1421 14:30 15:25 55 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 4:20 a.m.
QF 1515 15:35 16:30 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 26, 2019, 3:54 a.m.
QF 1471 09:55 10:50 55 minute(s) Arrived Delayed by 1h 17m March 26, 2019, 3:50 a.m.
SQ 6636 20:35 21:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 26, 2019, 3:17 a.m.
VA 632 08:05 09:05 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 26, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
QF 1473 10:45 11:40 55 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 2 a.m.
EK 5292 15:00 15:55 55 minute(s) Departed On time March 26, 2019, 12:21 a.m.
VA 640 10:05 11:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 26, 2019, 12:20 a.m.
QF 1479 12:55 13:50 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 25, 2019, 11:56 p.m.
VA 648 13:05 14:05 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 25, 2019, 11:37 p.m.
QF 1463 07:40 08:35 55 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 9:40 p.m.
QF 1513 08:10 09:05 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 25, 2019, 9:19 p.m.
QF 1511 06:50 07:45 33 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 8:40 p.m.
QF 1461 06:20 07:15 55 minute(s) Arrived On time March 25, 2019, 8:01 p.m.
VS 7725 10:05 11:05 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 25, 2019, 6:44 p.m.
VA 628 07:05 08:05 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 25, 2019, 6:03 p.m.
NZ 7331 10:45 11:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 25, 2019, 3:44 p.m.
NC 1525 18:40 19:40 0 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 8:40 a.m.
CZ 4325 14:30 15:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
VS 7721 14:35 15:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
AC 2766 14:35 15:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
NZ 7315 14:30 15:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
FJ 5258 14:30 15:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
EK 5868 14:30 15:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
AC 2764 12:35 13:35 60 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
VS 7720 13:05 14:05 0 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
EK 5771 15:00 15:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
SQ 6638 15:35 16:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
SQ 6640 13:05 14:05 60 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
NZ 7339 16:30 17:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
EK 5290 16:30 17:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
HX 3512 15:35 16:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
DL 6797 13:05:0 14:05:0 43 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
HX 3508 13:05 14:05 0 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
NZ 7443 15:00 15:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 3:09 a.m.
EY 6830 13:05 14:05 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 25, 2019, 1:35 a.m.
EK 5869 11:30 12:25 55 minute(s) Departed March 25, 2019, 1:07 a.m.
LA 8375 11:40 12:35 55 minute(s) Departed March 25, 2019, 1:07 a.m.
NZ 7317 11:40 12:35 55 minute(s) Departed March 25, 2019, 1:07 a.m.
EK 5288 12:55 13:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 1:07 a.m.
NZ 7337 12:55 13:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 1:07 a.m.
QF 1425 11:40 12:35 55 minute(s) Departed March 25, 2019, 1:07 a.m.
FJ 5280 12:55 13:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 25, 2019, 1:07 a.m.
EY 6827 15:35 16:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 24, 2019, 11:20 p.m.
EK 5282 10:45 11:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
AA 7318 10:45 11:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
HX 3502 10:05 11:05 60 minute(s) Departed March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
EY 6377 20:30 21:00 60 minute(s) Departed March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
DL 6796 10:05:0 11:05:0 60 minute(s) Departed March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
EK 5280 09:55 10:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
MU 4248 09:55:0 10:50:0 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
SQ 6628 10:05 11:05 60 minute(s) Departed March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
NZ 7329 09:55 10:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 11:19 p.m.
EY 6717 08:05 09:05 43 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
NZ 7441 08:10 09:05 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
SQ 6622 08:05 09:05 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
EK 5872 08:10 09:05 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
EK 5273 06:20 07:15 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
SQ 6634 07:05 08:05 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
EY 6833 07:05 08:05 34 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
NZ 7439 06:50 07:45 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
EK 5275 07:40 08:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
EK 5278 09:00 09:55 55 minute(s) Expected March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
BA 7489 07:40 08:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
BA 7493 09:00 09:55 55 minute(s) Expected March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
HX 3500 08:05 09:05 60 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
NZ 7327 09:00 09:55 55 minute(s) Expected March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
NZ 7325 07:40 08:35 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
BA 6389 08:55 0 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
AF 9689 07:40:0 08:35:0 55 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
LA 8314 20:15 21:10 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
NZ 7323 06:20 07:15 35 minute(s) Arrived March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
AF 9690 09:00:0 09:55:0 38 minute(s) Expected March 24, 2019, 10:35 p.m.
LA 8357 10:45 11:40 55 minute(s) Arrived Delayed by 18m March 24, 2019, 10:33 p.m.
NC 1513 08:15 09:15 0 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 10:20 p.m.
NC 1511 06:20 07:20 0 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 8:40 p.m.
QF 1489 17:55 18:50 55 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 8:20 a.m.
NZ 7347 19:35 20:30 55 minute(s) Delayed March 24, 2019, 7:42 a.m.
EK 5298 19:35 20:30 55 minute(s) Delayed March 24, 2019, 7:42 a.m.
QF 1495 19:35 20:30 55 minute(s) Delayed March 24, 2019, 7:42 a.m.
EY 6868 18:05 19:05 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 24, 2019, 7:42 a.m.
NZ 7343 17:55 18:50 55 minute(s) Delayed March 24, 2019, 7:42 a.m.
EK 5294 17:55 18:50 55 minute(s) Delayed March 24, 2019, 7:42 a.m.
SQ 6620 11:35 12:35 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 24, 2019, 3:28 a.m.
EY 6828 14:35 15:35 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 24, 2019, 3:28 a.m.
HX 3510 14:35 15:35 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 24, 2019, 3:28 a.m.
VA 652 14:35 15:35 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 24, 2019, 3:28 a.m.
VA 646 12:35 13:35 60 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 3:20 a.m.
HX 3506 12:35 13:35 0 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 2:53 a.m.
QF 1419 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) In Air March 24, 2019, 2:20 a.m.
CZ 7563 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 4:37 p.m.
EY 6826 11:35 12:35 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 23, 2019, 6:20 a.m.
LA 8393 19:35 Scheduled March 23, 2019, 5:05 a.m.
VA 642 11:35 12:35 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 22, 2019, 11:02 p.m.
HX 3504 11:35 12:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 22, 2019, 2:25 p.m.
VA 668 18:35 19:35 60 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 8:40 a.m.
VA 662 17:35 18:35 60 minute(s) Cancelled March 22, 2019, 2:31 a.m.
EK 5803 06:50 07:45 0 minute(s) Arrived On time March 22, 2019, 12:51 a.m.
QF 1429 14:45 15:40 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
NZ 7321 14:45 15:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
NZ 7351 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
HU 8842 10:05 11:05 0 minute(s) Delayed March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
SQ 6626 14:35 15:35 60 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
EK 5268 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
FJ 5262 14:45 15:40 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
EK 5870 14:45 15:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 21, 2019, 10:54 p.m.
QF 1427 15:15 16:10 55 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 21, 2019, 10:22 p.m.
QF 1485 15:00 15:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 6:54 p.m.
MU 4249 15:00:0 15:55:0 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 6:54 p.m.
NZ 7341 15:00 15:55 0 minute(s) Scheduled March 20, 2019, 6:54 p.m.
EY 6450 10:05 11:05 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 17, 2019, 2:32 a.m.
LA 8358 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) Scheduled March 17, 2019, 12:02 a.m.
HU 8844 11:35 12:35 Scheduled March 15, 2019, 8:23 p.m.
NC 1519 09:55 10:55 0 minute(s) In Air March 13, 2019, midnight
QF 1519 10:30 11:30 60 minute(s) Arrived On time March 12, 2019, 10:32 p.m.
EK 5284 13:40 No Takeoff Info - Call Airline March 3, 2019, 3:14 a.m.
EK 5286 09:30 No Takeoff Info - Call Airline March 2, 2019, 11:29 p.m.
EK 5874 10:00 No Takeoff Info - Call Airline Feb. 22, 2019, 6:41 p.m.
QF 803 07:20 08:15 55 minute(s) Departed July 2, 2018, 9:40 p.m.
QF 1475 13:40 14:35 55 minute(s) Unknown June 26, 2018, 7:17 a.m.
QF 1497 19:00 19:55 55 minute(s) Unknown June 12, 2018, 2 a.m.
VA 630 07:05 08:05 60 minute(s) Departed June 6, 2018, 4:21 a.m.
QF 1477 09:30 10:25 55 minute(s) Canceled April 9, 2018, 9:20 a.m.
QF 807 08:15 09:10 55 minute(s) April 15, 2017, 10:26 a.m.
NZ 7806 12:35 13:35 60 minute(s) April 14, 2017, 4:52 p.m.
QF 787 08:20 09:15 55 minute(s) April 12, 2017, 12:37 a.m.
NZ 7832 14:35 15:35 60 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 4:20 p.m.
LA 8913 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) March 16, 2017, 4:20 p.m.
QF 1491 18:55 19:50 55 minute(s) None
QF 1315 06:20 07:15 0 minute(s) None
QF 1313 08:15 09:10 0 minute(s) None