Flights from Quito (UIO) to Guayaquil (GYE)

List of all flights from Quito, EC (UIO) to Guayaquil, EC (GYE), list of airlines operating on the route from Quito, EC (UIO) to Guayaquil, EC (GYE). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Ecuador. There are 103 flights on this route.

The distance from Quito, EC (UIO) to Guayaquil, EC (GYE) is 280 km (174 miles). Mariscal Sucre International Airport and Jose Joaquin de Olmedo Airport are in the same time zone (GMT -5:00). The current time on both airports is Tuesday 2019-04-23 06:00 AM.

List of 103 flights operating on the route from Quito, EC (UIO) to Guayaquil, EC (GYE).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
KL 751 10:15:0 16:15:0 11 hour(s) 25 minute(s) en-route April 23, 2019, 11 a.m.
EQ 191 06:30 07:20 50 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
XL 1353 06:10 07:02 52 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AV 1620 06:30 07:26 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AA 7242 19:45 20:37 38 minute(s) Arrived April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
EQ 303 07:00 08:00 60 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
EQ 193 09:00 09:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
EQ 195 09:15 10:05 50 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
IB 7267 16:55 17:47 Arrived April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
EQ 317 18:30 19:20 50 minute(s) Arrived April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
EQ 309 13:30 14:30 60 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AV 1670 18:30 19:26 55 minute(s) Arrived April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
XL 1419 11:20 12:12 52 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AV 1630 10:13 11:09 1 hour(s) 50 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AV 1632 08:43 09:44 34 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AF 8391 10:15:0 16:15:0 12 hour(s) 0 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
XL 1413 11:15 12:12 52 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
EQ 319 20:00 21:00 60 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
XL 1359 07:50 08:45 52 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
EQ 301 06:00 06:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AV 1662 16:45 17:41 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
AA 7244 06:00 06:52 31 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
XL 1351 07:40 08:32 31 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
XL 1379 17:50 18:42 52 minute(s) Arrived April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
XL 1361 09:50 10:42 52 minute(s) Scheduled April 23, 2019, 5:43 a.m.
2K 1662 16:45 17:41 55 minute(s) en-route April 22, 2019, 11:20 p.m.
XL 1377 16:32 17:24 55 minute(s) en-route April 22, 2019, 10:40 p.m.
XL 1375 15:40 16:32 36 minute(s) landed April 22, 2019, 10 p.m.
2K 1630 10:13 11:09 0 minute(s) en-route April 22, 2019, 6:20 p.m.
XL 1411 11:05 12:02 1 hour(s) 57 minute(s) en-route April 22, 2019, 3:20 p.m.
2K 1632 08:20 09:19 1 hour(s) 59 minute(s) started April 22, 2019, 1:20 p.m.
2K 1620 06:30 07:25 0 minute(s) en-route April 22, 2019, 12:20 p.m.
XL 1355 07:05 08:00 52 minute(s) started April 22, 2019, 12:20 p.m.
EQ 315 17:00 17:50 50 minute(s) Scheduled April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
AV 1622 19:37 20:32 33 minute(s) Arrived April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
EQ 325 21:30 22:20 50 minute(s) No Recent Info - Call Airline April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
IB 7283 08:05 08:57 33 minute(s) Scheduled April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
IB 7258 08:45 09:37 52 minute(s) Scheduled April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
IB 7270 19:55 20:47 35 minute(s) Scheduled April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
XL 1387 21:02 21:54 52 minute(s) Arrived April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
XL 1385 19:45 20:37 35 minute(s) Arrived April 22, 2019, 6:08 a.m.
EQ 307 10:00 11:00 60 minute(s) Arrived April 21, 2019, 5:13 p.m.
AV 1638 09:48 10:49 34 minute(s) Arrived April 21, 2019, 5:13 p.m.
XL 1415 10:20 11:17 1 hour(s) 57 minute(s) Arrived April 20, 2019, 5:13 p.m.
AV 1634 11:49 12:50 55 minute(s) Arrived April 20, 2019, 5:13 p.m.
2K 1684 10:15 11:10 0 minute(s) landed April 19, 2019, 5:40 p.m.
IB 7290 09:45 10:37 33 minute(s) Departed April 19, 2019, 3:18 p.m.
AV 1684 11:49 12:50 1 hour(s) 55 minute(s) Scheduled April 19, 2019, 3:18 p.m.
XL 1381 16:30 17:22 52 minute(s) started April 19, 2019, 1 a.m.
XL 1363 10:15 11:07 34 minute(s) en-route April 18, 2019, 4:20 p.m.
XL 1371 18:44 19:36 52 minute(s) en-route April 18, 2019, 12:40 a.m.
XL 1369 15:25 16:17 52 minute(s) landed April 17, 2019, 10:20 p.m.
XL 1365 09:10 10:05 52 minute(s) started April 17, 2019, 4 p.m.
XL 1389 19:40 20:32 52 minute(s) landed April 17, 2019, 1:20 a.m.
2K 1622 19:37 20:32 55 minute(s) en-route April 15, 2019, 2 a.m.
2K 1638 08:15 09:10 0 minute(s) en-route April 14, 2019, 3 p.m.
2K 1636 09:00 09:56 0 minute(s) en-route April 14, 2019, 3 p.m.
2K 1634 10:20 11:15 0 minute(s) landed April 13, 2019, 5 p.m.
AV 1680 09:05 10:04 55 minute(s) en-route April 13, 2019, 2:20 p.m.
AV 1674 20:25 21:20 55 minute(s) en-route April 13, 2019, 2:20 a.m.
2K 1674 20:25 21:20 0 minute(s) started April 13, 2019, 2:20 a.m.
EQ 305 07:40 08:30 50 minute(s) en-route April 8, 2019, 1:40 p.m.
2K 1682 06:35 07:30 0 minute(s) In Air April 7, 2019, 1:40 p.m.
EQ 323 22:10 23:00 50 minute(s) Scheduled March 31, 2019, 2:12 p.m.
XL 1357 07:05 08:00 52 minute(s) In Air March 25, 2019, 10:20 p.m.
IB 7256 08:00 08:52 0 minute(s) Arrived On time March 12, 2019, 10:11 a.m.
XL 1505 08:05 09:00 55 minute(s) Arrived March 8, 2019, 8:26 a.m.
XL 1383 19:30 20:22 38 minute(s) In Air March 1, 2019, 2:40 a.m.
XL 1373 13:03 13:55 55 minute(s) In Air Feb. 27, 2019, 7 p.m.
XL 1513 15:05 16:00 55 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1515 15:40 16:35 55 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1561 08:05 09:00 55 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1521 18:30 19:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1519 17:30 18:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1509 10:20 11:15 55 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1501 06:10 07:05 55 minute(s) Estimated departure 06:00 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1503 06:45 07:40 55 minute(s) Estimated departure 07:05 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1517 16:45 17:40 55 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1511 12:00 12:55 55 minute(s) Estimated departure 12:40 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1507 08:50 09:45 55 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1525 19:30 20:25 55 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1551 08:05 09:00 55 minute(s) Estimated departure 09:40 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1367 10:30 11:25 55 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1553 09:30 10:25 55 minute(s) Estimated departure 09:30 Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
XL 1395 06:15 07:10 55 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:45 a.m.
EQ 311 11:00 12:00 50 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:41 a.m.
EQ 321 20:40 21:30 50 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:41 a.m.
EQ 327 23:25 00:15 50 minute(s) Feb. 11, 2019, 11:41 a.m.
EQ 313 16:00 16:50 55 minute(s) Scheduled Feb. 11, 2019, 11:41 a.m.
AV 1668 17:25 18:20 55 minute(s) Unknown June 29, 2018, 2:39 a.m.
LA 1720 15:30 16:30 60 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 2:56 p.m.
IB 6464 18:20 19:15 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 2:50 p.m.
XL 1938 07:00 07:55 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 1:48 p.m.
XL 1523 19:55 20:50 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 1:47 p.m.
AV 1676 18:00 18:55 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 3:03 a.m.
AV 1666 17:15 18:10 55 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 2:38 a.m.
2K 020 06:50 07:40 50 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 2:12 a.m.
2K 066 17:20 18:10 50 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 2:02 a.m.
2K 038 06:40 07:30 50 minute(s) April 11, 2017, 1:35 a.m.
XL 1527 20:45 21:40 0 minute(s) None
XL 1391 20:40 21:32 52 minute(s) None
2K 1668 17:25 18:20 0 minute(s) None
XL 1393 21:05 21:57 52 minute(s) None