Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to Kamloops (YKA)

List of all flights from Vancouver, CA (YVR) to Kamloops, CA (YKA), list of airlines operating on the route from Vancouver, CA (YVR) to Kamloops, CA (YKA). The flight on this route is a domestic flight in Canada. There are 19 flights on this route.

The distance from Vancouver, CA (YVR) to Kamloops, CA (YKA) is 258 km (161 miles). Vancouver International Airport and Kamloops Airport are in the same time zone (GMT -8:00). The current time on both airports is Saturday 2019-03-23 20:48 PM.

List of 19 flights operating on the route from Vancouver, CA (YVR) to Kamloops, CA (YKA).

Flight No. Origin Destination Duration Last seen
NZ 4766 20:15 21:04 49 minute(s) Delayed March 24, 2019, 2:37 a.m.
AC 8198 20:15 21:04 49 minute(s) Delayed March 24, 2019, 2:37 a.m.
AC 8192 12:20 13:09 49 minute(s) Arrived Delayed by 32m March 23, 2019, 9:21 p.m.
AC 8194 15:45 16:39 54 minute(s) Scheduled Delayed by 45m March 23, 2019, 6:07 p.m.
NZ 4562 12:20 13:09 49 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 10:32 a.m.
AC 8190 08:50 09:39 49 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 9:45 a.m.
AC 8196 18:25 19:14 49 minute(s) Scheduled On time March 23, 2019, 5:52 a.m.
NZ 4770 18:25 19:14 49 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 1:08 a.m.
NH 6822 18:25 19:14 54 minute(s) Scheduled March 23, 2019, 1:08 a.m.
NZ 4566 08:50 09:39 34 minute(s) Departed March 22, 2019, 6:22 p.m.
NZ 4564 15:45 16:39 54 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:22 p.m.
LH 6815 15:45 16:39 54 minute(s) Scheduled March 22, 2019, 6:22 p.m.
FK 579 08:45 09:48 1 hour(s) 3 minute(s) In Air March 22, 2019, 4:20 p.m.
9M 732 09:10 10:00 50 minute(s) In Air March 17, 2019, 5 p.m.
AC 8178 16:30 17:22 52 minute(s) June 7, 2018, 1:38 a.m.
AC 8180 12:45 13:38 53 minute(s) April 12, 2017, 12:19 a.m.
8P 77 15:30 16:30 60 minute(s) March 11, 2017, 10:51 p.m.
QK 8196 18:25 19:14 0 minute(s) None
QK 8198 20:15 21:04 0 minute(s) None